Intel Core i9 14900KF Tray

Price History
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Intel i9-14900KF processor with 3.20 GHz
• Product type: 24-core processor
• Package type: Tray
• Socket: Socket 1700
• Processor type: Desktop processor
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intel Core i9 14900KF Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel Core i9-14900KF processor 36 MB Smart Cache Tray CM8071505094018
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£402.73
Shipping: Free
Intel Core I9-14900KF Processor 36 MB Smart Cache Tray CM8071505094018
Intel Core I9-14900KF Processor 36 MB Smart Cache Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£505.45
Shipping: Free
Intel Core i9-14900KF Intel Core i9 LGA 1700 Tray Intel i9-14900KF 64-bit 357946
+NEW+Intel Core i9-14900KF Tray - (1700/24 Core/6.00GHz/32MB/Raptor Lake/125W)
prodImage
£513.26
Shipping: Free
Intel Core i9-14900KF processor 36 MB Smart Cache Tray CM8071505094018
Intel Core i9-14900KF processor 36 MB Smart Cache Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > CPUs/Processors
prodImage
£531.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Intel i9-14900KF processor with 3.20 GHz
Product type: 24-core processor
Package type: Tray
Socket: Socket 1700
Processor type: Desktop processor
Specifications
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M
Intel Core i9 14900KF Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i5 14400F Boxed
£156.53
Intel Core i5 14400F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£257.57
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i9 14900KF Boxed
£349.95
Intel Core i9 14900KF BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£180.43
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100F Boxed
£92.92
Intel Core i3 12100F BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 13700F Tray
£247.58
Intel Core i7 13700F TrayCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£166.86
Intel Core i5 12600K BoxedCompare 7 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Tray
£297.40
Intel Core i7 14700F TrayCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£168.03
Intel Core i5 14400 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£153.93
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Xeon Silver 4210 Boxed
£398.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Pentium IV 670 3.8GHz
£401.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i7 12700T Tray
£383.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Xeon Silver 4210 Tray
£424.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 13900KF Tray
£321.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 12900 Boxed
£378.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i9 12900KS Boxed
£431.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core Ultra 9 285K Tray
£434.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i9 13900KF Boxed
£438.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 14900F Boxed
£443.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£402.73
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£505.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£513.26
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£531.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel