Intel Core i7 14700KF Tray

Manufacturer: Intel
from £329.27to £494.072 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Intel Core i7-14700KF Processor
• Processor Family: Intel Core i7
• Processor Socket: LGA 1700
• Memory Channels: Dual-Channel
• Maximum Internal Memory: 192 GB
• Market Segment: Desktop
• Intel Turbo Boost Max Technology 3.0 Frequency: 5.6 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intel Core i7 14700KF Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
INTEL OEM INTEL CORE I7-14700KF 1700 TRAY CM8071504820722
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£329.27
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Intel CPUs Intel S1700 CORE i7 14700KF TRAY GEN14 NEW
Intel CPUs Intel S1700 CORE i7 14700KF TRAY GEN14 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£494.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Intel Core i7-14700KF Processor
Processor Family: Intel Core i7
Processor Socket: LGA 1700
Memory Channels: Dual-Channel
Maximum Internal Memory: 192 GB
Market Segment: Desktop
Intel Turbo Boost Max Technology 3.0 Frequency: 5.6 GHz
Processor Package Size: 45 x 37.5 mm
Specifications
Socket:LGA 1700

Price History

1M
Intel Core i7 14700KF Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i9 14900KS Boxed
£590.00
Intel Core i9 14900KS BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£177.99
Intel Core i3 12100 BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 Boxed
£549.99
Intel Core Ultra 9 285 BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£230.00
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 12 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Intel Core i7 12700K BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i9 9900K Boxed
£335.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i7 13700KF Tray
£347.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i9 12900K Boxed
£355.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intel Core i5 13500 Boxed
£295.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Xeon Silver 4208 Tray
£279.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i7 14700F Boxed
£296.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intel Core i5 13400 Boxed
£262.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i9 12900KF Boxed
£260.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intel Core i7 11700KF Boxed
£255.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£329.27
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£494.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel