Intel Core i5 13400F Tray

Manufacturer: Intel
from £226.99to £298.712 offersManufacturer: Intel
• Processor
• Processor: Intel
• Processor Model: Intel Core i5
• Number of Cores : 10
• Socket: LGA 1700
• Processor Model Number: 13400F
• CPU Clock Speed: 2.5 GHz
• Processor Turbo Clock Speed: 4.6 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i5 13400F Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel S1700 CORE i5 13400F TRAY GEN13 141074154
CM8071505093005 Fast and efficient performance Multiple ports for comprehensive connectivity Intuitive operation and easy setup Option to upgrade and expand
prodImage
£226.99
Shipping: Free
Intel CORE I5-13400F 2.50GHZ
COREI5-13400F2.50GHZ
prodImage
£298.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Processor:Intel
Processor Model:Intel Core i5
Processor Model Number:13400F
Number of Cores :10
CPU Clock Speed:2.5 GHz
Processor Turbo Clock Speed:4.6 GHz
Socket:LGA 1700
L2 Cache:9548KB
L3 Cache:20000KB
Max. Consumption:148 W

Price History

1M 3M
Intel Core i5 13400F Tray
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel Core i7 12700KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i7 12700KF BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K Boxed
£269.99
Intel Core Ultra 7 265K BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 14600KF Boxed
£244.99
Intel Core i5 14600KF BoxedCompare 4 Prices
Intel Core i5 10600KF Boxed
£230.00
Intel Core i5 10600KF BoxedCompare 2 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700F Boxed
£248.20
Intel Core i7 12700F BoxedCompare 8 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400 Boxed
£199.95
Intel Core i5 12400 BoxedCompare 11 Prices
Intel Core i7 12700K Boxed
£272.05
Intel Core i7 12700K BoxedCompare 10 Prices
Intel Core i5 12600KF Boxed
£181.34
Intel Core i5 12600KF BoxedCompare 6 Prices
Intel Core i7 14700F Boxed
£296.30
Intel Core i7 14700F BoxedCompare 5 Prices
Intel Core i5 12400F Boxed
£139.99
Intel Core i5 12400F BoxedCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intel Core i7 10700K Boxed
£229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i5 13400F Boxed
£181.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intel Core i5 14400 Boxed
£255.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i5 12600K Boxed
£198.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Intel Core i9 12900KF Boxed
£260.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intel Core i5 13400 Boxed
£262.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel Core i3 12100 Boxed
£177.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intel Core i5 9500 Tray
£188.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Core i5-11600K Boxed
£185.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel Pentium IV 662 3.6GHz
£185.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
TechInn
prodImage
£226.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£298.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel