Inca IMG-348 Phaldor RGB Gaming Mouse

Manufacturer: Inca
Inca IMG-348 Phaldor RGB Gaming Mouse
from £23.65to £31.992 offersManufacturer: Inca
• Gaming mouse with 7 programmable buttons
• DPI up to 3200
• RGB backlighting with 4 LED colors
• Button lifespan of 5 million clicks
• Ergonomic design for right-handed users
• Braided USB cable with gold-plated connector
• Weight 126 g, dimensions: height 35 mm, width 120 mm, depth 65 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inca IMG-348 Phaldor RGB Gaming Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎INCA Inca PHALDOR RGB Macro Keys Professional Gaming Mouse ‎IMG-348
Inca PHALDOR RGB Macro Keys Professional Gaming Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
Inca PHALDOR RGB Macro Keys Professional Gaming Mouse PD-8681949010583
7-key programmable gaming fairy weight: 126 g DPI: up to 3200 5 million times click life RGB backlight and 4 LED colour with Lazerbasi logo colour: black berfl che: weiches Gummi USB Cable: braided with gold-plated USB1, 56cm cable Material: original ABS Compatible white: Windows / XP / 2003 / 2007 / Vista / Win7 / Win8 / 8.1 / 10 / Mac
prodImage
£31.99
£40.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Gaming mouse with 7 programmable buttons
DPI up to 3200
RGB backlighting with 4 LED colors
Button lifespan of 5 million clicks
Ergonomic design for right-handed users
Braided USB cable with gold-plated connector
Weight 126 g, dimensions: height 35 mm, width 120 mm, depth 65 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Inca IMG-348 Phaldor RGB Gaming Mouse
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inca

Inca IWM-553S
£29.63
Inca IWM-553SCompare 1 Prices
Inca IMG-347
£27.57
Inca IMG-347Compare 1 Prices
Inca IBK-579BT
£38.95
Inca IBK-579BTCompare 2 Prices
Inca IWM-243RG
£14.68
Inca IWM-243RGCompare 1 Prices
Inca IWM-243RB Wireless Mouse
£14.68
Inca IWM-243RB Wireless MouseCompare 2 Prices
Inca IMG-309
£28.99
Inca IMG-309Compare 1 Prices
Inca IKG-446
£23.66
Inca IKG-446Compare 2 Prices
Inca IMG-355GX
£30.02
Inca IMG-355GXCompare 2 Prices
Inca IBK-569BT
£26.71
Inca IBK-569BTCompare 3 Prices
Inca IMG-GT12
£27.38
Inca IMG-GT12Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steelseries Rival 3
£23.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Inca IMG-327 Ophira RGB Gaming Mouse
£24.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sandberg Wireless Mouse Pro
£20.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Wireless Mouse M280
£23.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Speedlink Ferret SL-6394
£24.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Inca IMG-346 Empousa RGB Gaming Mouse
£23.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Glorious Gaming Model O-
£24.37
Compare Prices
11 offers
Genesis Xenon 220
£22.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama uRage Reaper 250
£24.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGM35
£22.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel