IK Multimedia MEMS microphone

Manufacturer: IK Multimedia
from £88.60to £90.242 offersManufacturer: IK Multimedia
• Condenser measurement microphone with omnidirectional pattern
• Calibrated frequency response from 20-20,000 Hz, +/0.5 dB
• Transformerless, electronically balanced output with 100 Ohm impedance
• Signal-to-noise ratio of 65 dB(A)
• Maximum sound pressure level of 124 dBSPL
• Phantom power from 12 48 V
• Dimensions: height 129.5 mm, diameter 23 mm, weight 25 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
IK Multimedia MEMS microphone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IK Multimedia MEMS Measurement Microphone for ARC System 2.5 – Software NOT included
MEMS Measurement Microphone for ARC System 2.5 ãââ Software NOT included
prodImage
£88.60
Shipping: Free
IK Multimedia - MEMS Measurement Microphone for ARC System AC-250-MIC-IN
IK Multimedia - MEMS Measurement Microphone for ARC System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£90.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Condenser measurement microphone with omnidirectional pattern
Calibrated frequency response from 20-20,000 Hz, +/0.5 dB
Transformerless, electronically balanced output with 100 Ohm impedance
Signal-to-noise ratio of 65 dB(A)
Maximum sound pressure level of 124 dBSPL
Phantom power from 12 48 V
Dimensions: height 129.5 mm, diameter 23 mm, weight 25 g

Price History

1M
IK Multimedia MEMS microphone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from IK Multimedia

IK Multimedia ToneX Cab
£577.02
IK Multimedia ToneX CabCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE+
£249.00
IK Multimedia TONEX ONE+Compare 2 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49
£292.12
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 49Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia AmpliTube TONEX Pedal
£279.00
IK Multimedia AmpliTube TONEX PedalCompare 4 Prices
IK Multimedia Tonex One
£138.48
IK Multimedia Tonex OneCompare 6 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2
£109.00
IK Multimedia iRig HD 2Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/O
£157.80
IK Multimedia iRig Pro I/OCompare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig 2
£31.24
IK Multimedia iRig 2Compare 1 Prices
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 25
£177.78
IK Multimedia iRig Keys I/O 25Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rode M1
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Lavalier II
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shure PGA58BTS
£98.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer B-1
£89.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser E 845
£86.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
AKG P170
£98.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser E 835 S
£86.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Monacor PDM-302
£91.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Icon Pro Audio M5
£70.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
SE Electronics X1 A
£85.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£88.60
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£90.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel