iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-B1

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-B1
from £268.69to £343.447 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Touchscreen
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• Reaction Time: 14 ms
• Integrated Speakers: Yes
• Pivot Function: No
• Screen Size: 60.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-B1 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920
With its Full HD (1920x1080) resolution and accurate Projective Capacitive 10 point touch technology. the ProLite T2452MSC-B1 delivers seamless and accurate touch response. Featuring IPS LCD screen technology. it offers exceptional colour performance and wide viewing angels. making it a perfect choice for a vast array of interactive applications. The flexible stand can be positioned at several angels creating a comfortable and ergonomic user experience and the integrated cable management system hides all the cables and electrical wires giving a neat and cable-free workspace. In addition. the edge-to-edge glass and ultra slim design creates an eye-catching finish. The ProLite T2452MSC-B1 is the ideal solution for interactive signage. instore retail. POS and interactive presentations.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£268.69
Shipping: Free
Iiyama T2452MSC-B1-23.8",IPS,1920x1080/60Hz,1H1DP
The 24" ProLite T2452MSC-B1 with edge-to-edge glass design, anti-fingerprint coating, Full HD (1920x1080) resolution and PCAP 10-point touch technology provides a seamless and precise touch response IPS panel technology provides exceptional colour reproduction and wide viewing angles A special nano coating provides a smoother touch and less resistance when wiping. It makes the screen less static and resistant to dirt, dust and fingerprints Multiple inputs (HDMI, DP) are available for flexible connection options, as well as USB for the touch interface A flexible stand can be positioned at different angles for a comfortable and ergonomic user experience. A good choice for many applications
prodImage
£271.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-B1 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels F
iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-B1 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels F, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£288.00
Shipping: Free
Iiyama T2452MSC-B1 Computer Monitors - 23.8 Inches - Black
Iiyama T2452MSC-B1 Computer Monitors - 23.8 Inches - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£292.48
£297.47
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-B1 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Touchscreen Multi-user Black
iiyamaProLiteT2452MSC-B1computermonitor60.5cm(23.8")1920x1080pixelsFullHDLCDTouchscreenMulti-userBlack
prodImage
£343.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-B1 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels
iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-B1 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£297.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-B1 24-inch Full HD Touchscreen Monitor
iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-B1 24-inch Full HD Touchscreen Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£310.07
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Connections
Connections:Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI input, USB 3.2 Gen 1
Dimensions
Dimensions with Stand:W56.7 Centimetre x H38.5 Centimetre x D4.4 Centimetre
Weight with Stand:5.6 kg
Display
Screen Size:60.5 cm
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Panel Technology:IPS
Refresh Rate:60 Hz
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
Reaction Time:14 ms
Contrast Type:Static
Contrast:1,000:1
LED Backlighting:Yes
Brightness (Candela):360 cd/m²
Viewing Angle:178° / 178°
Energy
EPREL:1,459,429
MPN:T2452MSC-B1
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:15 kWh/1000h
Specifications
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Tilt Function:Yes
Pivot Function:No
VESA:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-B1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£432.24
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£379.97
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6
£148.47
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£242.77
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£841.34
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 222B1TC/00
£263.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite T2454MSC-B3AG
£274.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS VT168HR
£219.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-W1
£274.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell P2314T
£277.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Elo 0702L (E796382)
£255.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic TD2465
£277.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision M14t (62A3UAT1WL)
£255.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic TD2430
£250.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim PMT-17
£287.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite T2452MSC-B1
prodImage
£268.69
Shipping: Free
Tannas LTD
prodImage
£271.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
sebeam
prodImage
£288.00
Shipping: Free
morefrom
prodImage
£292.48
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel