iiyama G-Master GC2480HSU-B1 Red Eagle

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.6 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 18 kWh/1000h
• EPREL: 2,100,619
• MPN: GC2480HSU-B1
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption HDR: 24 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GC2480HSU-B1 Red Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama G-MASTER GC2480HSU-B1 computer monitor 59.9 cm (23.6") 192
The 1500R curved VA panel with 180Hz refresh rate and 0.5ms MPRT gives you an immersive viewing experience and guarantees superb image quality. Enhanced by the Black Tuner function. it provides detailed visibility in dark scenes. allowing you to spot every detail. even in low-light settings.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£93.51
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master GC2480HSU-B1 23.6 inch 180Hz Curved HD Pro-Gaming Display, 0.5ms (MPRT) VA LCD with FreeSync, Full HD 1920x1080, 2 x HDMI, 1 x DisplayPort B0DH56K3LZ
With the GC2480HSU you are always one step ahead. Enjoy exceptional gaming performance with the 24 inch (monitor. This monitor offers VA panel technology with a 0.5ms MPRT response time and a refresh rate of 180Hz Thanks to the Black Tuner feature, which ensures crystal clear vision even in the darkest scenes, your gaming adventure will be taken to the next level. VA panel, resolution 1920 x 180 @180Hz (2.1 megapixels), brightness 300 cd/m², viewing angle 178°/178°, 0.5ms (MPRT) response time, gaming modes, Black Tuner, flicker-free LED, blue light filter, AdaptiveSync HDMI, DisplayPort, USB Hub 2x (v.3.2) 2 x 2W Speakers, Headphone Jack, HDCP, Kensington Lock Prepared, Tilt Adjustment, VESA 100 x 100, Cable Management
prodImage
£98.66
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
iiyama G-MASTER GC2480HSU-B1 computer monitor 61 cm (24") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black
iiyamaG-MASTERGC2480HSU-B1computermonitor61cm(24")1920x1080pixelsFullHDLEDBlack
prodImage
£117.36
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-MASTER GC2480HSU-B1 computer monitor 59.9 cm (23.6") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Black 394343
G-MASTER GC2480HSU-B1 Immerse yourself in the game with the curved GC2480HSU Red Eagle with 180Hz refresh rate The 1500R curved VA panel with 180Hz refresh rate and 0.5ms MPRT gives you an immersive viewing experience and guarantees superb image quality. Enhanced by the Black Tuner function it provides detailed visibility in dark scenes allowing you to spot every detail even in low-light settings. CURVED DESIGN 1500R The 1500R curvature of the screen guarantees a realistic and comfortable viewing experience allowing you to really immerse yourself in the game. 180Hz & 0.5ms MPRT With 180Hz refresh rate and 0.5ms MPRT response time the force is with you! Make split second decisions and be sure the image on the screen is always sharp and smooth. VA PANEL TECHNOLOGY Guaranteeing excellent contrast ratio making all the nuances between the light and dark colours clearly visible. Black Tuner The users can adjust the brightness and the dark shades with the Black Tuner giving greater viewing performance in shadowed areas and helping to spot the enemy earlier.
prodImage
£137.19
Shipping: Free
iiyama G Master GC2480HSU B1 23.6 inch 180Hz Curved HD Pro Gaming Display 0.5ms (MPRT) 6a187dff907eebc3dece3b19
G Master GC2480HSU B1 23.6 inch 180Hz Curved HD Pro Gaming Display 0.5ms (MPRT), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Monitors
prodImage
£146.55
Shipping: Free
iiyama G-Master GC2480HSU-B1 23.6 inch 180Hz Curved HD Pro-Gaming Display, 0.5ms (MPRT) VA LCD with FreeSync, Full HD 1920x1080, 2 x HDMI, 1 x Di
iiyama G-Master GC2480HSU-B1 23.6 inch 180Hz Curved HD Pro-Gaming Display, 0.5ms (MPRT) VA LCD with FreeSync, Full HD 1920x1080, 2 x HDMI, 1 x...
prodImage
£201.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.6 in"
Energy
EPREL:2,100,619
MPN:GC2480HSU-B1
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:18 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:24 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama G-Master GC2480HSU-B1 Red Eagle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AG
£1,249.99
iiyama ProLite TE6513A-B1AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 8 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AOC Gaming C27G4ZXE
£99.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips 271E1SCA
£102.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE GS27FC
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£111.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama G-Master G2766HSU-B1
£115.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama G-Master GC2480HSU-B1 Red Eagle
prodImage
£93.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.66
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£117.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel