Ice Watch Ice smart junior 3.0 (024549)

Price History
• Smartwatch for kids with Apple's Find My technology
• Case made of durable pink plastic, silicone strap
• Features: Sleep tracking, heart rate monitor, step counter
• Water resistance: IP68, suitable for daily use and leisure
• Touchscreen display with colorful watch face design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch Ice smart junior 3.0 (024549)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICE-WATCH - ICE smart junior 3.0 Find My Pink White - Girl's geolocatable smartwatch with silicon strap - 024549 (1.75 inches) B0F1Z22H9M
WORLD PREMIERE: a connected, geolocatable watch designed for children. No SIM card required and no subscription fee. LOCATION VIA APPLE'S FIND MY APPLICATION: a practical solution for families to locate something as precious as their child's watch. If the watch is not nearby, the Locate application uses the Find My network to locate it (locate function only compatible with Apple devices). WATCHES WITH MANY FEATURES: notifications, customisable wallpaper, sports activity tracking, pedometer, games, alarms, sleep tracking, heart rate measurement, and many more features to discover. WATERPROOF UP TO IP68: resistant to immersion and water sports (swimming, sport swimming) but not diving. DISCOVER THE ICE-WATCH RANGE: The ICE-WATCH brand offers a wide and diverse range of products, so you'll always find an ICE-WATCH product to suit you or your loved ones. All our products come with an instruction manual and are guaranteed for 2 years.
prodImage
£84.47
Shipping: Free
Ice-Watch 024549 ICE Smart Junior 37mm Watch in White M4895173343216
Want something unique and different? Then the Ice Smart Junior 3 Smartwatch 024549 from Ice-Watch is for you. Like all Ice-Watch watches, each and every timepiece is flawless in design and craftmanship. The Ice Smart Junior 3 Smartwatch 024549 also offers amazing value for money and comes with all the official Ice-Watch documentation and packaging. | Ice-Watch 024549 ICE Smart Junior 37mm Watch in White
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartwatch for kids with Apple's Find My technology
Case made of durable pink plastic, silicone strap
Features: Sleep tracking, heart rate monitor, step counter
Water resistance: IP68, suitable for daily use and leisure
Touchscreen display with colorful watch face design

Price History

1M 3M
Ice Watch Ice smart junior 3.0 (024549)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ice Watch

Ice Watch Ice-Mini
£49.99
Ice Watch Ice-MiniCompare 5 Prices
Ice Watch ICE digit retro
£32.07
Ice Watch ICE digit retroCompare 91 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96
£57.29
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.96Compare 6 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)
£54.51
Ice Watch Ice Fit 1.0 (024305)Compare 5 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Medium
£41.49
Ice Watch Ice Generation MediumCompare 14 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Sunset 015743
£90.00
Ice Watch Ice Sunset 015743Compare 1 Prices
Ice Watch SI.WE.U.S.09
£84.54
Ice Watch SI.WE.U.S.09Compare 1 Prices
Ice Watch Ice Generation Small
£41.49
Ice Watch Ice Generation SmallCompare 5 Prices
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20
£92.68
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Watch 6
£84.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
CMF by Nothing Watch 3 Pro
£81.14
Compare Prices
19 offers
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.43"
£93.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 2 Active Edition
£80.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-B001-1AER
£94.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amazfit Bip Max
£79.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch Active
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.32"
£96.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Realme Watch S
£79.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 4
£90.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£84.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel