Hunter Swarovski Diamond Petit Necklace S

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £41.08to £54.993 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Collar for Small Dogs
• Material: Soft Calf Nappa Leather, Genuine Swarovski Rhinestones
• Especially Small and Lightweight D-Ring and Buckle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Swarovski Diamond Petit Necklace S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter Dog Collar Nappa Leather Diamond Petit B01N19VQNL
Ideal collar for small dogs Especially soft, supple cowhide nappa leather Lightweight In fresh trendy colours with chic rhinestones Made in Germany
prodImage
£41.08
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Dog Collar Nappa Leather Diamond Petit B01MV6BFYC
Simplicity and elegance combined for the softie range. The trendy collars and leads impress through their optically nice nappa leather, which is very insensitive and easy to clean.
prodImage
£43.83
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
HUNTER Dog Collar Nappa Leather Diamond Petit B01MZINDWR
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Collar for Small Dogs
Material: Soft Calf Nappa Leather, Genuine Swarovski Rhinestones
Especially Small and Lightweight D-Ring and Buckle

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Swarovski Diamond Petit Necklace S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
£38.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
£36.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Hunting Alu-Strong M
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Porto 35
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 45
£35.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 60
£38.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
£35.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 60
£48.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£41.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.83
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel