Hunter Softie Stone Collar 50

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £12.15to £36.822 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog collar
• Material: synthetic leather
• Decorative elements: medallion-style
• Adjustability: 36-44 cm
• Width: 2.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Softie Stone Collar 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Softie Stone Art-Nubuk Nickel Collar, 50/36 x 44 cm, Small, Black/Nappa Black B005QOU8XE
Art nubuck leather Perfect for everyday use Fashionable design Available in tan/ black, red/ black, brown/ black, black/black Looks better with age.
prodImage
£12.15
£16.64
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
HUNTER Softie Stone Art-Nubuk Nickel Collar, 50/36 x 44 cm, Small, Brown/Nappa Black B007D19BLS
prodImage
£36.82
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dog collar
Material: synthetic leather
Decorative elements: medallion-style
Adjustability: 36-44 cm
Width: 2.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Softie Stone Collar 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 60 cm
£12.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 65
£11.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 55 cm
£11.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 50 2 cm
£13.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Noseband 35 cm
£11.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 55 2.5 cm
£13.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg S-M
£14.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Sansibar Rantum Collar 55 cm
£11.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 50
£14.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Halsung Hilo Vario Plus XL
£14.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£12.15
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£36.82
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel