Hunter Sansibar Solid Collar 60

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £35.97to £39.082 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog collar
• Material: Cowhide leather
• Features: Hand-braided, brass fittings, integrated keychain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Sansibar Solid Collar 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER SANSIBAR SOLID Dog Collar Leather Heavy Duty Grip Braided 60 (M-L) Dark Brown B07FP8C6Y8
Robust dog collar made from supple cowhide leather, in trendy Sansibar design Brass fittings and buckle elaborate, hand-woven The materials used are particularly durable, soft and easy to grip Made in Germany by experienced Hunter employees Size 60: neck circumference 48 - 54 cm | width 3.0 cm
prodImage
£35.97
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Sansibar Solid Dog Collar Leather Heavy Duty Grippy Braided 60 (M-L) Black B07FPFR4KN
Robust dog collar with supple cowhide leather, in trendy Sansibar design Intricate brass fittings and buckle, woven by hand The materials used are particularly durable, soft and easy to grip Please note: this leather may lead to slight discolouration Size: neck circumference 48 - 54 cm; width 3.0 cm; made in Germany
prodImage
£39.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog collar
Material: Cowhide leather
Features: Hand-braided, brass fittings, integrated keychain

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Sansibar Solid Collar 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 6 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Collar Porto 35
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
£36.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 45
£35.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
£35.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 55
£34.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 45
£30.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Hunting Alu-Strong M
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
£38.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£35.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel