Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing L

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £28.08to £34.772 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Reflective strips for enhanced visibility
• Ideal for jogging and cycling with your dog
• Fleece padding for superior comfort and coat protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter Racing Norwegian harness for dogs, nylon, reflective, coat-friendly, Red, XL B002SYXAS0
S: Width 2 cm /42-53 cm, M: Width 2.5 cm/52-62 cm, L: Width 2.5cm/62-75 cm, XL:Width 3.8 cm , 72-90 cm,XXL: Width 3.8 cm/82-105cm Soft fleece linign to protect the coat. Reflective strip. Easy to use for both dog and owner. Use with hunter freestyle lead.
prodImage
£28.08
Shipping: Free
HUNTER RACING Norwegian Harness, XL, 68- 90 cm brown/cognac B002SYXB7K
Norwegian harness with high-quality nylon material and reflective strips for dogs Ideal for jogging and cycling with the dog Particularly comfortable and gentle on the fur thanks to fleece padding in the chest, neck and shoulder areas With individually adjustable belly strap for optimal comfort Size: Adjustable stomach: 68 - 90 cm | Width 3.8 cm Soft padded neck and shoulder area Protects your dog's coat Perfectly suited for sport and casual use
prodImage
£34.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reflective strips for enhanced visibility
Ideal for jogging and cycling with your dog
Fleece padding for superior comfort and coat protection

Price History

1M
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cm
£27.29
Compare Prices
32 offers
Hunter Hilo Comfort M Dishware
£27.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness mini 51-67 cm
£26.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/2
£27.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S-M
£30.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S
£30.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Maldon XS Harness
£30.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Safety Harness Vario-Rapid XS-S
£24.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness XL
£31.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXS
£21.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£28.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel