Trixie Car Harness M (1291)

Manufacturer: Trixie
Trixie Car Harness M (1291)
from £11.99to £12.652 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Safety harness
• Also as a walking harness
• Neck and belly strap infinitely adjustable
• Belly circumference: 50 - 70 cm
• Dimensions: W20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Car Harness M (1291)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dog Car Harness with Trixie Travel Seat Belt & Adjustable Lead - Safe Soft Leash 1291
Dog Car Harness with Trixie Travel Seat Belt & Adjustable Lead - Safe Soft Leash, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Car Safety Harness, Medium, Black B0009585GW
MOBILE: Designed for small four-legged co-pilots, this dog car harness keeps pets secure in vehicles and can also double as a walking harness OPTIMAL FIT: Recommended for very small breeds like Chihuahuas; ensure the perfect size by measuring your dog before purchasing FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: The no-pull design and adjustable straps ensure a secure yet comfortable fit without restricting mobility SECURE: Includes a 3-way adjustable dog car seat belt to keep your dog safely restrained during car rides, perfect for long trips QUALITY: TRIXIE combines exceptional quality with pet-friendly designs, ensuring comfort, safety, and reliability in every product For protecting dog and owner Chest diameter: 50 - 70 cm
prodImage
£12.65
£17.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 mm
Specifications
Also as a walking harness
Neck and belly strap infinitely adjustable
Belly circumference: 50 - 70 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Car Harness M (1291)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Harness London Comfort S-M/1
£12.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Car Harness L (1292)
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness rack London Comfort XS-S
£11.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Vario-Rapid XS-S
£10.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Jaw loop XL
£9.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Harness London Comfort L1
£10.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Car Harness S (1290)
£9.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS
£13.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness S-M 25 mm
£14.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Car Harness M (1291)
hugglepets
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.65
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel