Ruffwear Palisades Dog Backpack M

Manufacturer: Ruffwear
Ruffwear Palisades Dog Backpack M
from £125.95to £197.953 offersManufacturer: Ruffwear
• Dog Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Padded handle
• Non-slip chest and belly straps
• 5 adjustment options
• Reflective elements
• Weight: 0.84 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ruffwear Palisades Dog Backpack M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RUFFWEAR Palisades Sleep Poncho, Wearable Dog Sleeping Bag, Medium Dog Coat, Lightweight Pet Jacket for Camping & Winter Warmth, Red Currant, Size M 0525-615M
Technical, wearable sleeping bag for dogs: The perfect overnight dog jacket for pets joining their humans on camping trips Lightweight and ultra-packable poncho: Provides warmth and comfort without needing to readjust a dog bed or blankets Comfortable, wearable design: Stays in place, providing a consistent cosy layer after adventurous dog walking excursions Versatile pet products for the great outdoors: Adjustable soft stretch leg loops and insulated neck baffle and cinch retains heat Trail tested top quality promise: Field tested dog walking accessories guaranteed against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
RUFFWEAR Palisades Pet Pack, Modular Dog Bag & Travel Bag, Lightweight Dog Backpack for Hiking & Walking with Built In Harness, Size Medium, Red Currant 50204-615M
Adjustable dog walking bag: A modular, multi-day backpacking dog pack for pets who love to join their humans out on adventures Backpack for medium dogs: The clever design means the dog saddlebags can be removed, leaving a standalone dog harness with pockets Take dog walking to new heights: The dog pannier bag is breathable, lightweight and easy to wear when camping or hiking in the wild Comfortable dog carry bag: Six points of adjustment for an optimal fit, with padded handle and belly panel for even load dispersion Trail tested top quality promise: Field tested dog walking accessories guaranteed against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£197.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
RUFFWEAR Palisades Pet Pack, Modular Dog Bag & Travel Bag, Lightweight Dog Backpack for Hiking & Walking with Built In Harness, Size Medium, Glacier Lake 50204-484M
Adjustable dog walking bag: A modular, multi-day backpacking dog pack for pets who love to join their humans out on adventures Backpack for medium dogs: The clever design means the dog saddlebags can be removed, leaving a standalone dog harness with pockets Take dog walking to new heights: The dog pannier bag is breathable, lightweight and easy to wear when camping or hiking in the wild Comfortable dog carry bag: Six points of adjustment for an optimal fit, with padded handle and belly panel for even load dispersion Trail tested top quality promise: Field tested dog walking accessories guaranteed against defects. Designed from a dog’s perspective using high-end technical fabric
prodImage
£197.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:0.84 kg
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Padded handle
Non-slip chest and belly straps
5 adjustment options
Reflective elements

Price History

1M
Ruffwear Palisades Dog Backpack M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ruffwear

Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99
Ruffwear Float Coat XXSCompare 5 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest S
£86.49
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest SCompare 1 Prices
Ruffwear Flagline S
£84.95
Ruffwear Flagline SCompare 6 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest M
£86.49
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest MCompare 1 Prices
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest L
£86.49
Ruffwear Swamp Cooler Cooling Vest LCompare 2 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness M
£49.45
Ruffwear Front Range Harness MCompare 16 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness S
£44.95
Ruffwear Front Range Harness SCompare 18 Prices
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness SCompare 4 Prices
Ruffwear Approach Dog Backpack L
£108.99
Ruffwear Approach Dog Backpack LCompare 1 Prices
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XS
£44.95
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XSCompare 20 Prices
Ruffwear Palisades Dog Backpack M
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£125.95
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£197.95
Shipping: Free
Ruffwear Europe
prodImage
£197.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel