Hunter Hunting Collar V2 60

Price History
• Dog collar
• Material: nubuck leather
• Especially soft, warm, and durable
• Suitable for neck circumference 46-52 cm, width 3.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Hunting Collar V2 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER HUNTING dog collar, leather, nubuck, robust, soft, 60/M - L, olive B01MV5IPU7
Dog collar made of high-quality nubuck leather, with contrasting stitching Especially soft and warm leather, for maximum comfort Gentle on fur, durable and easy to clean Handmade in Germany Suitable for neck circumference of 46 - 52 cm, width 3.5 cm
prodImage
£52.30
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Dog Collar Hunting, 60 Brown Leather B01MYH20W3
High quality nubuck leather dog collar with contrast stitching Super soft and warm leather for maximum comfort Gentle on the skin, durable and easy to clean Please note: this leather may lead to slight discolouration Suitable for a neck circumference of 46 - 52 cm, width 3.5 cm. Made in Germany
prodImage
£62.14
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Hunter Dog Collar Hunting, 60 Black Leather B01MV0J8YZ
High quality nubuck leather dog collar with contrast stitching Super soft and warm leather for maximum comfort Gentle on the skin, durable and easy to clean Please note: this leather may lead to slight discolouration Suitable for a neck circumference of 46 - 52 cm, width 3.5 cm. Made in Germany
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog collar
Material: nubuck leather
Especially soft, warm, and durable
Suitable for neck circumference 46-52 cm, width 3.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Hunting Collar V2 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£37.86
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£25.00
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.23
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£49.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 55
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 45
£47.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 60
£42.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Cannes Collar XS-S
£45.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
£40.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Tara 50
£64.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Cannes Collar 45
£49.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
£39.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£52.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.14
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel