Hunter Harness Maldon Up M

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £28.21to £62.087 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Harness for dogs
• Material: 100% polyester, mesh fabric
• Features: 4-way adjustable, softly padded, highly reflective
• Additional handle on the back
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Harness Maldon Up M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Dog harness Maldon UP, colour: orange/grey, soft padded and comfortable, highly reflective by 3M Scotchlite, 4-way adjustable, with padded handle (from S-M), size: M B0DN6NZPJ6
Perfect fit and highest comfort: The Maldon Up Y-harness combines soft mesh material with robust polyester and offers an optimal fit for maximum wearing comfort Maximum safety: thanks to the highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is clearly visible even in the dark and in bad weather conditions. Practical back handle: The handle attached to the back (size S-M to L) allows you to quickly and safely hold the dog in dangerous situations. MORE MOVEMENT FREEDOM: The extended underbust band provides extra comfort and freedom of movement in the armpits - ideal for active dogs! Size: M | Neck adjustments: 50 - 84 cm, belly adjustments: 53 - 71 cm, back bridge: 19 cm, chest bridge: 34 cm, width: 2.5 cm
prodImage
£28.21
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Maldon UP Dog Harness, Colour: Dusky Pink/Grey, Soft Padded & Comfortable, Highly Reflective by 3M Scotchlite, Adjustable to 4 Positions, with Padded Handle (from S-M), Size: M B0CC9LVMCD
Perfect fit and maximum comfort: the Y-harness Maldon Up combines soft mesh material with robust polyester and offers a perfect fit for maximum comfort Maximum safety: thanks to the highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is well visible even in the dark and bad weather. Practical back handle: the handle attached to the back (size S-M to L) allows you to quickly and safely hold the dog in dangerous situations. More freedom of movement: the extended underbust bar provides extra comfort and mobility in the armpit area - ideal for active dogs Size: M, neck adjustment: 50 - 84 cm, belly adjustment: 53 - 71 cm, back bridge: 19 cm, chest bridge: 34 cm, width: 2.5 cm
prodImage
£29.11
Shipping: Free
Hunter Maldon UP Dog Harness, Colour: Black/Grey, Soft Padded and Comfortable, Highly Reflective by 3M Scotchlite, Adjustable to 4 Positions, with Padded Handle (from S-M), Size: M B0D76T4XT7
Perfect fit and maximum comfort: the Y-harness Maldon Up combines soft mesh material with robust polyester and offers a perfect fit for maximum comfort Maximum safety: thanks to the highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is well visible even in the dark and bad weather. Practical back handle: the handle attached to the back (size S-M to L) allows you to quickly and safely hold the dog in dangerous situations. More freedom of movement: the extended underbust bar provides extra comfort and mobility in the armpit area - ideal for active dogs Size: M, neck adjustment: 50 - 84 cm, belly adjustment: 53 - 71 cm, back bridge: 19 cm, chest bridge: 34 cm, width: 2.5 cm
prodImage
£32.56
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Maldon UP Dog Harness, Colour: Red/Grey, Soft Padded and Comfortable, Highly Reflective by 3M Scotchlite, Adjustable to 4 Positions, with 0000000201828
HUNTER Maldon UP Dog Harness, Colour: Red/Grey, Soft Padded and Comfortable, Highly Reflective by 3M Scotchlite, Adjustable to 4 Positions, with...
prodImage
£62.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUNTER Maldon UP Dog Harness, Colour: Red/Grey, Soft Padded and Comfortable, Highly Reflective by 3M Scotchlite, Adjustable to 4 Positions, with Padded Handle (from S-M), Size: M B0DN6J5RV9
Perfect fit and maximum comfort: the Y-harness Maldon Up combines soft mesh material with robust polyester and offers a perfect fit for maximum comfort Maximum safety: thanks to the highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is well visible even in the dark and bad weather. Practical back handle: the handle attached to the back (size S-M to L) allows you to quickly and safely hold the dog in dangerous situations. More freedom of movement: the extended underbust bar provides extra comfort and mobility in the armpit area - ideal for active dogs Size: M, neck adjustment: 50 - 84 cm, belly adjustment: 53 - 71 cm, back bridge: 19 cm, chest bridge: 34 cm, width: 2.5 cm
prodImage
£29.82
Shipping: Free
Hunter Maldon UP Dog Harness, Colour: Black/Grey, Soft Padded and Comfortable, Highly Reflective by 3M Scotchlite, Adjustable to 4 Positions, with Padded Handle (from S-M), Size: M B0D76T4XT7
Perfect fit and maximum comfort: the Y-harness Maldon Up combines soft mesh material with robust polyester and offers a perfect fit for maximum comfort Maximum safety: thanks to the highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is well visible even in the dark and bad weather. Practical back handle: the handle attached to the back (size S-M to L) allows you to quickly and safely hold the dog in dangerous situations. More freedom of movement: the extended underbust bar provides extra comfort and mobility in the armpit area - ideal for active dogs Size: M, neck adjustment: 50 - 84 cm, belly adjustment: 53 - 71 cm, back bridge: 19 cm, chest bridge: 34 cm, width: 2.5 cm
prodImage
£31.36
Shipping: Free
Hunter Maldon UP Dog Harness, Colour: Brown/Grey, Soft Padded and Comfortable, Highly Reflective by 3M Scotchlite, Adjustable to 4 Positions, with Padded Handle (from S-M), Size: M B0DN6J1N4G
Perfect fit and maximum comfort: the Y-harness Maldon Up combines soft mesh material with robust polyester and offers a perfect fit for maximum comfort Maximum safety: thanks to the highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is well visible even in the dark and bad weather. Practical back handle: the handle attached to the back (size S-M to L) allows you to quickly and safely hold the dog in dangerous situations. More freedom of movement: the extended underbust bar provides extra comfort and mobility in the armpit area - ideal for active dogs Size: M, neck adjustment: 50 - 84 cm, belly adjustment: 53 - 71 cm, back bridge: 19 cm, chest bridge: 34 cm, width: 2.5 cm
prodImage
£42.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Harness for dogs
Material: 100% polyester, mesh fabric
Features: 4-way adjustable, softly padded, highly reflective
Additional handle on the back

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Harness Maldon Up M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 6 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M
£27.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Safety Harness Vario-Rapid S-M
£27.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S-M
£30.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cm
£27.29
Compare Prices
28 offers
Hunter Hilo Comfort M Dishware
£27.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S
£30.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/2
£27.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness mini 51-67 cm
£26.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS-S
£22.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M-L
£30.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£28.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.11
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel