Hunter Harness Maldon Up L

Manufacturer: Hunter
• Dog harness
• Material: nylon/plastic
• Reflective 3M Scotchlite material
• 4-way adjustable
• Extended under-chest strap
• Dimensions: L: Neck 66-118 cm, Chest 69-105 cm, Width 2.5 cm
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Maldon UP Dog Harness, Colour: Brown/Grey, Softly Padded and Comfortable, Highly Reflective Thanks to 3M Scotchlite, Adjustable in 4 Positions, with Padded Handle (from S-M), Size: L B0DN6LJLH2
PERFECT FIT & MAXIMUM COMFORT - The MALDON UP Y harness combines soft mesh material with tough polyester and offers an optimal fit for maximum comfort MAXIMUM SAFETY: Thanks to the highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is perfectly visible even in the dark and in adverse weather conditions. Practical rear handle: the handle placed on the back (size S-M to L) allows you to fasten the dog quickly and safely in dangerous situations. MORE FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: The extension of the subbreast brace provides extra comfort and mobility in the underarm area, ideal for active dogs! Size: L | Neck Fit Options: 26-46.5 inches | Tummy Fit Options: 27-41.3 inches | Back Bar: 9.8 inches | Chest bar: 15 inches | Width: 1 inches
prodImage
£30.44
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Maldon UP Dog Harness, Colour: Black/Grey, Soft Padded and Comfortable, Highly Reflective by 3M Scotchlite, Adjustable to 4 Positions, with Padded Handle (from S-M), Size: L B0D76RC12P
Perfect fit and maximum comfort: the Y-harness Maldon Up combines soft mesh material with robust polyester and offers a perfect fit for maximum comfort Maximum safety: thanks to the highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is well visible even in the dark and bad weather. Practical back handle: the handle attached to the back (size S-M to L) allows you to quickly and safely hold the dog in dangerous situations. More freedom of movement: the extended underbust bar provides extra comfort and mobility in the armpit area - ideal for active dogs Size: L, neck adjustment: 66 - 118 cm, belly adjustment: 69 - 105 cm, back bridge: 25 cm, chest bridge: 38 cm, width: 2.5 cm
prodImage
£31.42
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Dog harness MALDON UP, Colour: light grey/grey, soft padded & comfortable, highly reflective thanks to 3M Scotchlite, 4-way adjustable, with padded handle (from S-M), Size: L B0CC9MXGWC
PERFECT FIT & MAXIMUM COMFORT: The MALDON UP Y-harness combines soft mesh material with robust polyester and offers an optimal fit for maximum comfort. MAXIMUM SAFETY: Thanks to highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is perfectly visible even in darkness and bad weather. PRACTICAL BACK HANDLE: The handle placed on the back (size S-M to L) allows you to hold the dog quickly and safely in emergency situations. MORE MOVEMENT FREEDOM: The extended chest strap provides extra comfort and freedom of movement in the armpits – ideal for active dogs! SIZE: Neck circumference 50 - 84 cm | Belly circumference 53 - 71 cm | Back strap: 19 cm | Chest strap: 34 cm | Width: 2.5 cm
prodImage
£32.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hunter Maldon UP Dog Harness, Colour: Petrol/Grey, Soft Padded & Comfortable, Highly Reflective by 3M Scotchlite, Adjustable to 4 Positions, with Padded Handle (from S-M), Size: L B0DN6J1M8R
Perfect fit and maximum comfort: the Y-harness Maldon Up combines soft mesh material with robust polyester and offers a perfect fit for maximum comfort Maximum safety: thanks to the highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is well visible even in the dark and bad weather. Practical back handle: the handle attached to the back (size S-M to L) allows you to quickly and safely hold the dog in dangerous situations. More freedom of movement: the extended underbust bar provides extra comfort and mobility in the armpit area - ideal for active dogs Size: L, neck adjustment: 66 - 118 cm, belly adjustment: 69 - 105 cm, back bridge: 25 cm, chest bridge: 38 cm, width: 2.5 cm
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Hunter Maldon UP Dog Harness, Colour: Dusky Pink/Grey, Soft Padded & Comfortable, Highly Reflective by 3M Scotchlite, Adjustable to 4 Positions, with Padded Handle (from S-M), Size: L B0CC9NB4LN
Perfect fit and maximum comfort: the Y-harness Maldon Up combines soft mesh material with robust polyester and offers a perfect fit for maximum comfort Maximum safety: thanks to the highly reflective 3M Scotchlite material, your dog is well visible even in the dark and bad weather. Practical back handle: the handle attached to the back (size S-M to L) allows you to quickly and safely hold the dog in dangerous situations. More freedom of movement: the extended underbust bar provides extra comfort and mobility in the armpit area - ideal for active dogs Size: L, neck adjustment: 66 - 118 cm, belly adjustment: 69 - 105 cm, back bridge: 25 cm, chest bridge: 38 cm, width: 2.5 cm
prodImage
£45.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog harness
Material: nylon/plastic
Reflective 3M Scotchlite material
4-way adjustable
Extended under-chest strap
Dimensions: L: Neck 66-118 cm, Chest 69-105 cm, Width 2.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Harness Maldon Up L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M-L
£30.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Maldon XS Harness
£30.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Divo M Harness
£36.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Harness Divo S
£30.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M
£29.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness Mini-Mini 40 - 53 cm
£24.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness XL
£31.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julius-K9 IDC Power Harness 58-76 cm
£27.29
Compare Prices
32 offers
Hunter Hilo Comfort M Dishware
£27.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
£35.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£30.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.42
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel