Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Cozy 45 cm

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £39.78to £46.003 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog coat
• Material: Polyester, plush
• Waterand wind-resistant
• Closed belly side, elastic securing straps for hind legs
• Reflective piping, machine washable at 30°C
• Dimensions: Back length approx. 45 cm, neck circumference approx. 32-58 cm, belly circumference approx. 58-84 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Cozy 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Dog Coat Uppsala Cozy, 45 cm anthracite/red B076B31Z2W
This pet apparel has wide range of features Products Model Number 65431 A quality product from hunter
prodImage
£39.78
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Dog Coat Uppsala Cozy, 45 cm anthracite/grey B076D6JX6W
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design
prodImage
£45.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUNTER Dog Coat Uppsala Cozy, 45 cm anthracite/teal B0769YG7C7
Warm, soft and cuddly. Perfect for chilly days. Excellent fit and comfort. Washable at 30 degrees.
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog coat
Material: Polyester, plush
Waterand wind-resistant
Closed belly side, elastic securing straps for hind legs
Reflective piping, machine washable at 30°C
Dimensions: Back length approx. 45 cm, neck circumference approx. 32-58 cm, belly circumference approx. 58-84 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Cozy 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.69
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Cozy 55 cm
£43.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Allrounder 35
£44.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 25
£37.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 45
£34.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£39.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel