Hunter Collar Round & Soft Cow Nappa Leather 50/10

Price History
• Dog Collar
• Material: Leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Round & Soft Cow Nappa Leather 50/10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Round and Soft Nickel-Plated Collar, 50/10, 41 x 46 cm, Large, Nappa Black B001PTI7GY
Soft nappa leather . Fully stitched Finished with a metal hunter logo Available in black, brown Strong and resistant nylon rope inside
prodImage
£21.16
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Round and Soft Nickel-Plated Collar, 50/10, 41 x 46 cm, Large, Nappa Brown B001PTBF18
Soft nappa leather . Fully stitched Finished with a metal hunter logo Available in black, brown Strong and resistant nylon rope inside
prodImage
£32.34
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Round & Soft Cow Nappa Leather 50/10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Great quality product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/09/2023
|
Looks good quality, soft and seems comfortable to wear. Only collar I buy for my dog, last years.
Fancy collar but not for dogs who like to get dirty
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/12/2022
|
This is a very nice and soft leather collar. However, as any real leather, it's not resistant to water (and other weather conditions). Word of advice, it's a good product but not for dogs who like to get dirty. For...View More example, hunting breeds (like our dog) or any dog that likes to roll over in mud, adores rain, likes to roll over all sorts of disgusting things (like feces). It's just too expensive to be warn as an every day collar but looks and feels amazing on dogs. Also, as it'sView Less
With reviews from

Hunter Collar Round & Soft Cow Nappa Leather 50/10 Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£37.86
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£25.00
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.23
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 55
£20.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XS-S
£17.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 60
£24.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 35
£24.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 50
£24.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Diamond Petit Collar Size 24
£17.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg 60
£17.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 60
£16.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XXS-XS
£16.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Basic 65
£26.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£21.16
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.34
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel