Hunter Collar Porto 45

Price History
• Collar
• Material: Olive leather
• Fur-friendly finish
• Dimensions: Adjustable 33-39 cm, Width 2.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Porto 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER PORTO Dog Collar Leather Sustainable 45 (S), Dark Brown/Cognac B01MZIPU3V
Classic collar for dogs with pure vegetable tanned olive leather Very soft and easy to grip, robust and durable Gentle processing Made in Germany Size: adjustments 33 - 39 cm, width 2.8 cm
prodImage
£38.02
Shipping: Free
HUNTER PORTO Dog Collar Leather Sustainable 45 (S), Tobacco/Cognac B01MV65WX2
Classic collar for dogs with pure vegetable tanned olive leather Very soft and easy to grip, robust and durable Gentle processing Made in Germany Size: adjustments 33 - 39 cm, width 2.8 cm
prodImage
£42.05
Shipping: Free
HUNTER PORTO Dog Collar Leather Sustainable 45 (S), Tobacco/Cognac B01MV65WX2
Classic collar for dogs with pure vegetable tanned olive leather Very soft and easy to grip, robust and durable Gentle processing Made in Germany Size: adjustments 33 - 39 cm, width 2.8 cm
prodImage
£47.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Collar
Material: Olive leather
Fur-friendly finish
Dimensions: Adjustable 33-39 cm, Width 2.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Porto 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£37.86
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£25.00
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.23
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 40
£34.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
£39.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
£34.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
£40.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 60
£42.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Porto 35
£36.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Hunting Alu-Strong M
£32.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Cannes Collar XS-S
£45.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£38.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.05
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£47.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel