Hunter Collar Porto 40

Price History
• Dog Collar
• Material: Olive Leather
• Fur-Friendly Craftsmanship
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Porto 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Porto Dog Collar, Leather, Sustainable, 40 (S), Tobacco/Cognac B01N19R8JE
Classic collar for dogs with pure vegetable tanned olive leather Very soft and easy to grip, robust and durable Gentle processing Made in Germany Size: adjustments 29 - 35 cm, width 1.8 cm
prodImage
£38.78
Shipping: Free
HUNTER PORTO Dog Collar, Leather, Sustainable, 40 (S), Dark Brown/Cognac B01N4WU945
Classic collar for dogs with pure vegetable tanned olive leather Very soft and easy to grip, robust and durable Gentle processing Made in Germany Size: adjustments 29 - 35 cm, width 1.8 cm
prodImage
£41.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog Collar
Material: Olive Leather
Fur-Friendly Craftsmanship

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Porto 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£37.86
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£25.00
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.23
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Swiss Collar Size 60
£42.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
£39.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 40
£34.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
£34.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
£40.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Porto 35
£37.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Cannes Collar XS-S
£45.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Hunting Alu-Strong M
£32.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£38.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel