Hunter Collar Aalborg M

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £14.87to £25.588 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog collar
• Material: Soft full-grain leather
• Especially durable and resilient
• Suitable for dog sports
• With integrated leather keychain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Aalborg M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Collar Aalborg, 52 Soft genuine cow leather, black B07DT8FB2G
Tough, hard wearing yet super soft High quality Removeable tag. Fits neck 38-47cm
prodImage
£14.87
£19.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER Aalborg Dog Collar, Colour: Orange, Robust and Durable Leather, Strong Greasing, Ideal for Dog Sports and Everyday Life, with Leather Pendant, Made in Germany, Size: 52 B0DCDZK1XX
Perfect for dog sports: the strong greasing of the leather makes the collar particularly grippy and durable. High wearing comfort: soft full-grain leather adapts smoothly to the neck and offers high comfort in everyday life. Comfortable and stylish: reduced, elegant design combines functionality with comfortable wear. Made in Germany: high-quality handmade from the Hunter factory for quality and durability. Size: neck circumference: 38-47 cm, width 2.0 cm
prodImage
£15.51
£20.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
HUNTER Collar Aalborg, 52 Soft genuine cow leather, cognac B07DT2Q6YC
Tough, hard wearing yet super soft High quality Removeable tag. Fits neck 38-47cm
prodImage
£16.47
£20.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER Aalborg Dog Collar, Colour: Stone Grey, Robust and Durable Leather, Strong Greasing, Ideal for Dog Sports and Everyday Life, with Leather Pendant, Made in Germany, Size: 52 B0DCF38TMN
Perfect for dog sports: the strong greasing of the leather makes the collar particularly grippy and durable. High wearing comfort: soft full-grain leather adapts smoothly to the neck and offers high comfort in everyday life. Comfortable and stylish: reduced, elegant design combines functionality with comfortable wear. Made in Germany: high-quality handmade from the Hunter factory for quality and durability. Size 52: neck circumference: 38 - 47 cm, width 2.0 cm
prodImage
£17.05
£21.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER Collar Aalborg, 52 67297 Soft genuine cow leather, olive B07PSNN7F2
Hard Wearing Cow Leather Dyed, Tanned & Oiled Fits neck 38-47cm. Width .02cm
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: Free
HUNTER AALBORG Dog Collar, Colour: Dark Blue, Robust and Durable Leather, Strong Greasing, Ideal for Dog Sports and Everyday Life, with Leather Pendant, Made in Germany, Size: 52 B084JRK6NK
Perfect for dog sports: the strong greasing of the leather makes the collar particularly grippy and durable. High wearing comfort: soft full-grain leather adapts smoothly to the neck and offers high comfort in everyday life. Comfortable and stylish: reduced, elegant design combines functionality with comfortable wear. Made in Germany: high-quality handmade from the Hunter factory for quality and durability. Size: neck circumference: 38 - 47 cm, width 2.0 cm
prodImage
£21.07
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Collar Aalborg, 52 Soft genuine cow leather, tan B07FG36JTG
Tough, hard wearing yet super soft High quality Removeable tag. Fits neck 38-47cm
prodImage
£21.53
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Aalborg Dog Collar, Colour: Purple, Robust and Durable Leather, Strong Greasing, Ideal for Dog Sports and Everyday Life, with Leather Pendant, Made in Germany, Size: 52 B0DCDX2C59
Perfect for dog sports: the strong greasing of the leather makes the collar particularly grippy and durable. High wearing comfort: soft full-grain leather adapts smoothly to the neck and offers high comfort in everyday life. Comfortable and stylish: reduced, elegant design combines functionality with comfortable wear. Made in Germany: high-quality handmade from the Hunter factory for quality and durability. Size 52: neck circumference: 38-47 cm | width 2.0 cm
prodImage
£25.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog collar
Material: Soft full-grain leather
Especially durable and resilient
Suitable for dog sports
With integrated leather keychain

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Aalborg M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 6 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£36.25
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 40
£14.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg 42
£15.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XS-S
£18.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 50
£14.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg S-M
£14.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 35
£16.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 60
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 60 cm
£12.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 55 2.5 cm
£13.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 60
£17.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£14.87
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.51
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.47
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.05
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel