Hugo Boss 1365/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Frame Shape: Round
• Socket: Full rim
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 1365/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sunglasses - Hugo Boss - Boss 1365/s - Aviator - Brown - Trendy
Discover the Hugo Boss Boss 1365/s sunglasses for men, with a havana-colored plastic frame (086 QT) and brown lenses. This pair of trendy aviators...
prodImage
£85.05
Shipping: Free
HUGO BOSS BOSS 1365/S Havana 51/20/145 MAN Sunglasses ART0593137
2 Years International Warranty Havana Size: 51/20/145
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Frame Shape
Round
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
Socket
Full rim
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
31 g

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 1365/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 1322/S
£167.00
Hugo Boss 1322/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£94.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 15 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1229/S
£75.21
Hugo Boss HG 1229/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1232
£56.00
Hugo Boss HG 1232Compare 6 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1233
£47.00
Hugo Boss HG 1233Compare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss 1488
£130.00
Hugo Boss 1488Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£64.00
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1150/CS
£155.00
Hugo Boss 1150/CSCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0976
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0976Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0959
£85.05
Hugo Boss 0959Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hugo Boss 1521/S
£85.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sweet Protection Heat Rig
£81.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors MK2163
£85.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Michael Kors Chelsea
£86.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Carrera CA 1007/S
£78.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB2210
£86.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ray Ban RB3734
£86.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1723/S
£78.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Frogskins Lite
£84.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hugo Boss 0006/S
£86.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£85.05
Shipping: Free
Fashionstaritaly
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel