Hugo Boss 1208/S

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £108.00to £116.023 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Model for: Women
• Sunglasses
• Shape: Browline
• Material: Metal
• Virtual try-on available
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 1208/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss Square Womens Gold Black Grey 1208/S Metal (archived) - One Size 7534d0a5-78f7-41a7-ad71-8e8536fdd1f2
Hugo Boss Square Womens Gold Black Grey BOSS 1208/S Sunglasses are a modern square style crafted from lightweight metal . The silicone nose pads and plastic temple tips ensure all day comfort. Hugo Boss's logo features on the slim temples for brand authenticity.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£108.00
£110.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1208/S RHL IR Gold Black Grey BOSS1208-RHL-IR-59
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1208/S RHL IR Gold Black Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Frame HG 1208/S TI799 52 HG 1208/S 52TI799
GenderMenMain colorBlackFilter CategoryNoneExtraNo extraFrame colorBlackFrame materialStainless SteelLenses ColorDemo glassesLenses...
prodImage
£116.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Shape: Browline
Material: Metal
Virtual try-on available
Model for
Women

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 1208/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 19 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£65.60
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0011/S
£99.00
Hugo Boss 0011/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0127/S
£103.99
Hugo Boss 0127/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0068/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0068/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0124/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 0124/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0015/S
£189.00
Hugo Boss 0015/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0029/S
£107.10
Hugo Boss 0029/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0007/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0007/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0008/S
£69.00
Hugo Boss 0008/SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3549
£108.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB3546
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3716
£108.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Emporio Armani EA 4047
£108.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rudy Project Spinhawk
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3636
£108.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Ray Ban RB3809
£108.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burberry 4106
£118.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ray Ban RB3119M
£108.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB2185
£108.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: £2.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel