Hugo Boss 0242/S

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £139.00to £179.002 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Sunglasses
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Frame Colour: Black, Gold, Gray, Pink, Purple, Red, White
• Lens Colour: Black, Brown, Gray, Purple, Red
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 0242/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Orange Kajordino Sweater 070 Open Grey - Tan - Size: 44 pvi_0242zl0uzmjsz8
This Relaxed Fit Sweater by BOSS Menswear is crafted from a lightweight linen-cotton blend. It features modern ribbed and ricecorn textures with a crew neck, short sleeves, ribbed cuffs and standard length for comfortable, stylish wear. 56% Linen, 44% Cotton. S1-26 50558718 Kajordino Sweater
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Black P Delaware Jeans 403 Dk Blue - Size: 32/30 pvi_0242wv8e8bbqp3
These BOSS Menswear Jeans feature a modern slim fit and regular rise, crafted from a stretch cotton blend for comfort and flexibility. They include a button and zip closure, side pockets and back patch pockets. 57% Cotton, 37% Modal, 4% Elastomultiester, 2% Elastane. S2-26 50566914 P Delaware Jeans
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Colour
Black, Gold, Gray, Pink, Purple, Red, White
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Colour
Black, Brown, Gray, Purple, Red

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 0242/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£64.80
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 20 Prices
Hugo Boss 0064/S
£87.99
Hugo Boss 0064/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0066/S
£119.00
Hugo Boss 0066/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0140/S
£139.00
Hugo Boss 0140/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0139/S
£124.00
Hugo Boss 0139/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0125/S
£129.00
Hugo Boss 0125/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0137/S
£129.00
Hugo Boss 0137/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0010/S
£94.19
Hugo Boss 0010/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0028/S
£203.15
Hugo Boss 0028/SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT0578
£139.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci GG 1573/S
£139.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB3217
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dior Logo
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci GG 0024S
£138.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ray Ban RB3218
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3671
£138.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dior Black Tie
£138.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Persol PO3171S
£137.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Persol PO3092SM
£136.13
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel