Hudora BigWheel 205 Pure

Manufacturer: Hudora
from £63.01to £74.582 offersManufacturer: Hudora
• BigWheel 205 Pure (green/silver)
• Grip tape for secure hold, rear wheel friction brake, reflectors, integrated mudguard
• Comfortable, soft & agile riding on all surfaces
• Individually height-adjustable (82-106 cm), supports up to 100 kg, also suitable for adults
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hudora BigWheel 205 Pure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUDORA BigWheel 205 Pure Scooter - For Children and Adults From 6 Years - City Scooter Up To 100 kg - Foldable and Height Adjustable, purple B09XX7B7S5
EXCITING - The HUDORA BigWheel offers great and long riding fun for young and old thanks to the fast 205 mm wheels, the low footboard. & the robust foam grips on the handlebars. PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS - The kick scooter's grip tape ensures a firm hold, while the rear wheel friction brake & reflectors guarantee safe riding. The integrated mudguard protects the rider in the rain. COMFORTABLE - The scooter enables smooth and manoeuvrable riding on all surfaces. Thanks to the practical folding mechanism, the city scooter is also easy to transport. CUSTOMISABLE - The height of the scooter can be adjusted between 88-106.5 cm. The scooter can handle 120kg and is perfect for adults as well. HUDORA - The family-owned company is the market leader in scooters & amazes its customers with experience, a feel for trends & the highest quality. See for yourself!
prodImage
£63.01
Shipping: Free
Hudora BigWheel 205 Pure Scooter - Scooter for Children and Adults - Scooter from 6 Years - City Scooter up to 100 kg - Foldable and Height Adjustable - Blue
HUDORA BigWheel 205 Pure Scooter - Scooter for Children and Adults - Scooter from 6 Years - City Scooter up to 100 kg - Foldable and Height...
prodImage
£74.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
BigWheel 205 Pure (green/silver)
Grip tape for secure hold, rear wheel friction brake, reflectors, integrated mudguard
Comfortable, soft & agile riding on all surfaces
Individually height-adjustable (82-106 cm), supports up to 100 kg, also suitable for adults

Price History

1M
Hudora BigWheel 205 Pure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hudora

Hudora Scooter Up 200
£60.40
Hudora Scooter Up 200Compare 12 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240
£74.73
Hudora Soccer Goal Expert 240Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2
£30.35
Hudora Pop Up Soccer Goal Set of 2Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180
£66.16
Hudora Soccer Goal Pro Tect 180Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0
£64.23
Hudora Flitzkids 2.0Compare 1 Prices
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goal
£69.31
Hudora Expert 120 soccer goalCompare 1 Prices
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£63.01
Hudora Little BigWheel ScooterCompare 3 Prices
Hudora Comfort Inline Skate
£26.81
Hudora Comfort Inline SkateCompare 13 Prices
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230
£120.75
Hudora Big Wheel Air 230Compare 3 Prices
Hudora Children's inline skate Mia
£51.20
Hudora Children's inline skate MiaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Harrows Steel Dart Atlantis
£61.11
Compare Prices
10 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Dimplex
£59.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Magnum
£59.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Winmau Champions Choice Blade Dual Core
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Magic Pool Cue
£52.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lionelo Luca Scooter
£55.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Micro Light
£50.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jobe Bungee Rope
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Muuwmi 200 mm
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Muuwmi Neon 180 mm
£47.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£63.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel