Huawei Watch 5 46 mm (55020EVY)

Price History
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.81 cm (1.5 in")
• Location Determination: Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Countdown Function, Cycle monitoring, Depth gauge, Golf functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Music control, Pedometer, Sleep Monitoring, Stopwatch, Swimming functions, Thermometer, Weather Forecast
• Gender: Unisex
• SIM Technology: eSIM
• Operating System: HarmonyOS
• Display Type: Color, LTPO AMOLED, Sapphire glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch 5 46 mm (55020EVY)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI WATCH 5, 46mm Smart Watch, Multi-sensing X-TAP, Health MOT, Real-Time Fingertip Blood Oxygen, up to 11 Days Battery Life, eSIM, iOS & Android, +12 Month Extra Warranty B0F1G7ZCNR
Multi-sensing X-TAP Technology: Experience the power of miniaturised innovation with our HUAWEI X-TAP sensor, combining ECG, PPG, and 10-level Tactile Sensor into a single compact module, delivering fast and highly accurate readings anytime. Health Glance: Press and hold the HUAWEI X-TAP sensor for 3 seconds to start a Health Glance check, and get your comprehensive report within a minute, complete with up to 10 key indicators and personalized analysis. Superior Materials: Aerospace-Grade Titanium (HUAWEI WATCH 5 46 mm Silver, Brown and Purple), 904L Stainless Steel (WATCH 5 42 mm Sand Gold and Beige), Spherical Sapphire Glass, LTPO 2.0 AMOLED Display. Unlock a new era of style and substance with HUAWEI WATCH 5, designed for tomorrow but fit for today. It packs Kármán line-inspired curves and futuristic tech into an iconic streamlined form that‘s as comfortable as it is revolutionary. Connect Without Compromise: Make calls without your phone, thanks to robust eSIM services. Stay connected throughout the day with powerful Wi-Fi 6, which offers up to double the internet access speeds. Two Battery Modes, Just a Tap Away: Go with Standard mode for access to all your favourite features, or squeeze more out of your watch with Battery saver mode. You can effortlessly switch between these two modes in just seconds, adapting to your daily needs on a whim and powering through your days with ease. Compatible with iOS and Android devices: Stay connected, track your fitness goals, and get real-time notifications—all with HUAWEI WATCH 5, which is compatible with both iOS and Android. Real-Time Fingertip Blood Oxygen: First-ever smartwatch supporting real-time, continuous fingertip SpO2 measurement. Just tap the HUAWEI X-TAP sensor to get an accurate blood oxygen reading in 10 seconds. It is powered by a robust signal that taps into the rich vascular networks at your fingertips. Pro-Lever Sports: Embrace your athletic potential with 100+ workout modes to choose from, including 14 pro-level sports like golf and freediving. One More Gesture, Endless Choices: Take charge touch-free with intuitive Smart Gestures powered by a high-performance NPU - first for HUAWEI wearables.
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Huawei Watch 5 46mm Smartwatch - Titanium Brown
Huawei Watch 5 46mm Smartwatch - Titanium Brown, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Huawei WATCH 5 3.51 cm (1.38") AMOLED 46 mm Digital 466 x 466 pixels Touchscreen Silver GPS (satellite) 402292
Watch 5 46mm Titanium Brown
prodImage
£528.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 mm x D46.7 mm x H11.3 mm
Weight:58 g
Display
Display Size:3.81 cm (1.5 in")
Display Type:Color, LTPO AMOLED, Sapphire glass
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:466 px x 466 px
Features
SIM Technology:eSIM
Operating System:HarmonyOS
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.2
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Alarm clock, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Calendar, Countdown Function, Cycle monitoring, Depth gauge, Golf functions, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Music control, Pedometer, Sleep Monitoring, Stopwatch, Swimming functions, Thermometer, Weather Forecast
Microphone:Yes
Gesture Control:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Gender
Unisex
Miscellaneous
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:50 m
Dustproof:Yes
Protection Rating:IP X9K
Battery Life:4.5 Days
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Watch 5 46 mm (55020EVY)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei Watch Fit 5 Pro
£216.00
Huawei Watch Fit 5 ProCompare 15 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 5
£120.99
Huawei Watch Fit 5Compare 24 Prices
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2
£306.75
Huawei Watch GT Runner 2Compare 16 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit 4
£90.99
Huawei Watch Fit 4Compare 20 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer Strap
£243.99
Huawei Watch D2 Fluoroelastomer StrapCompare 3 Prices
Huawei Watch Fit Special Edition
£49.99
Huawei Watch Fit Special EditionCompare 14 Prices
Huawei Watch D2 leather strap
£236.99
Huawei Watch D2 leather strapCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Suunto Vertical
£330.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Suunto 7
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch8 Classic LTE 46 mm
£299.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Polar Grit X Pro
£246.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazfit Balance 2
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Garmin Lily 2 Classic
£239.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Suunto Race Titanium
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Watch 5 46 mm (55020EVY)
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
tekzone
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£528.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel