HP USB Classic Keyboard UK (672647-033)

Manufacturer: HP
HP USB Classic Keyboard UK (672647-033)
from £15.99to £28.004 offersManufacturer: HP
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Compatible with various operating systems
• Ergonomic design for comfortable typing
• Plug-and-play functionality without driver installation
• Ideal for office and home use
• Dimensions: 177.8 mm x 478.02 mm x 36.06 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP USB Classic Keyboard UK (672647-033)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 672647-033 USB QWERTY UK Layout Keyboard with Number Pad - Black
HP 672647-033 USB QWERTY UK Layout Keyboard with Number Pad - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
HP USB QWERTY UK Keyboard - Black ( 672647-033 ) NEW
HP USB QWERTY UK Keyboard - Black ( 672647-033 ) NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£24.00
£30.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
HP Classic Wired Keyboard PC / Mac, Keyboard GER-KHC
Black USB 2.0 Classic Wired Keyboard
prodImage
£26.04
Shipping: Free
HP 672647-033 Keyboard Black USB QWERTY UK English ENG-KBU4
Model Number: 672647-033 Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Dimensions : 164.0L x 422.0W x 24.0H (centimeters) Package Weight: 500 grams
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compatible with various operating systems
Ergonomic design for comfortable typing
Plug-and-play functionality without driver installation
Ideal for office and home use
Dimensions: 177.8 mm x 478.02 mm x 36.06 mm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M 3M
HP USB Classic Keyboard UK (672647-033)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£57.35
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Z3700
£11.99
HP Z3700Compare 65 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
£16.15
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)
£30.00
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£12.99
HP 240 Bluetooth mouseCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech K120
£15.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech K120 US (920-002508)
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell KB216
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech K120 GB (920-002524)
£14.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Genius KM-160
£13.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Manhattan Computer Numeric keypad 18 keys US
£15.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech K120 Business
£12.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel