HP Enterprise SAS 72GB (512545-B21)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Enterprise SAS 72GB (512545-B21)
from £415.491 offerManufacturer: HP
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 72 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SAS
• Spin Speed: 15,000 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP Enterprise SAS 72GB (512545-B21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP HDD 72 GB hot-swap 2.5"
HDD72GBhot-swap2.5"
prodImage
£415.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
72 GB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Spin Speed:15,000 rpm
Interfaces:SAS

Price History

1M
HP Enterprise SAS 72GB (512545-B21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP SAS Hard Drive 500GB (507610)
£271.35
HP SAS Hard Drive 500GB (507610)Compare 1 Prices
HP S700 Pro 128GB (2AP97AA)
£64.37
HP S700 Pro 128GB (2AP97AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP SAS hard drive 300GB (872475-B21)
£187.49
HP SAS hard drive 300GB (872475-B21)Compare 2 Prices
HP Enterprise SAS 300GB (507127-B21)
£184.40
HP Enterprise SAS 300GB (507127-B21)Compare 2 Prices
HP Enterprise SAS 600GB (581286-B21)
£211.78
HP Enterprise SAS 600GB (581286-B21)Compare 1 Prices
HP Enterprise SAS 300GB (516814-B21)
£306.49
HP Enterprise SAS 300GB (516814-B21)Compare 2 Prices
HP 1.2TB (872479-B21)
£340.45
HP 1.2TB (872479-B21)Compare 2 Prices
HP Enterprise SAS 600GB (516828-B21)
£284.08
HP Enterprise SAS 600GB (516828-B21)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN000)
£419.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 10TB (ST10000NT001)
£408.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP SATA Hard Drive 500GB (458928-B21)
£342.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN0008)
£405.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate Exos X X18 10TB (ST10000NM018G)
£426.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Origin Storage CPQ-HDD-500/7 500GB IDE
£346.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Enterprise Capacity 12TB (MG07ACA12TE)
£427.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red Plus 12TB (WD120EFBX)
£430.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate Exos X X18 12TB (ST12000NM000J)
£430.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 10TB (WD103KFBX)
£384.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Enterprise SAS 72GB (512545-B21)
prodImage
£415.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel