HP 480 US (8T6M1AA)

Manufacturer: HP
from £54.55to £70.824 offersManufacturer: HP
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Ergonomic keyboard with 3-zone layout
• Multi-device function with 23 programmable keys
• Splash-resistant
• USB interface, wired
• Numeric keypad included
• Dimensions: Width 44.27 cm, Depth 21.49 cm, Height 3.41 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP 480 US (8T6M1AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 8T6M1AA#ABB HP 480 CFT WD KBD
HP 8T6M1AA#ABB HP 480 CFT WD KBD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£54.55
Shipping: Free
HP 480 Comfort Wired Keyboard 8T6M1AA#ABB
Comfort and technology built around youThe HP 480 Comfort Wired Keyboard is designed to naturally fit your lifestyle as you type throughout the day. Featuring programmable keys[1]. adjustable angle. and multi-OS[2] capability. this keyboard was built for you.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£56.71
Shipping: Free
HP 480 Comfort Wired Keyboard (USB-A, Windows, MacOs, Linux) - QWERTY English 960817
Comfort at your fingertips From blogging to coding, the HP 480 Comfort wired keyboard is designed for natural comfort and everyday productivity. Its familiar design offers ergonomic advantages thanks to its wavy shape, quiet keys and soft padded palm rest. Prepare it. Plug it in. Go ahead. Connecting the HP 480 Comfort wired keyboard is as simple as plugging in the USB-A cable and versatile 1.5 meters. This keyboard is also compatible with various operating systems, ensuring a conguration of your computer exactly as you want. Position yourself for maximum performance: Find the most comfortable angle to work best with the three positions of the HP 480 Comfort wired keyboard: flat position (3.2°), neutral tilt (6.7°) and negative tilt (-8.08°), as well as 23 programmable keys to maintain peak performance. The key to AI With one key, access the power of Microsoft Copilot, an AI-based assistant that helps you simplify tasks, collaborate and work smarter. Find answers across the web, customize your apps, or get creative with text, photos and videos
prodImage
£69.54
£83.53
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
HP 480 Comfort Wired Keyboard (USB-A, Windows, MacOs, Linux) - QWERTY English
Comfort at your fingertips From blogging to coding, the HP 480 Comfort wired keyboard is designed for natural comfort and everyday productivity. Its familiar design offers ergonomic advantages thanks to its wavy shape, quiet keys and soft padded palm rest. Prepare it. Plug it in. Go ahead. Connecting the HP 480 Comfort wired keyboard is as simple as plugging in the USB-A cable and versatile 1.5 meters. This keyboard is also compatible with various operating systems, ensuring a conguration of your computer exactly as you want. Position yourself for maximum performance: Find the most comfortable angle to work best with the three positions of the HP 480 Comfort wired keyboard: flat position (3.2°), neutral tilt (6.7°) and negative tilt (-8.08°), as well as 23 programmable keys to maintain peak performance. The key to AI With one key, access the power of Microsoft Copilot, an AI-based assistant that helps you simplify tasks, collaborate and work smarter. Find answers across the web, customize your apps, or get creative with text, photos and videos
prodImage
£70.82
£84.81
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Additional features
Ergonomic keyboard with 3-zone layout
Multi-device function with 23 programmable keys
Splash-resistant
USB interface, wired
Numeric keypad included
Dimensions: Width 44.27 cm, Depth 21.49 cm, Height 3.41 cm
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M
HP 480 US (8T6M1AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£57.35
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Z3700
£11.99
HP Z3700Compare 68 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
£16.15
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£24.55
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£91.99
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 3 Prices
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£12.99
HP 240 Bluetooth mouseCompare 28 Prices
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)
£30.00
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry Xtrfy MX 3.1
£55.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Mini Discord Edition
£52.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keysonic ACK-3410
£54.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elgato Stream Deck Mini
£57.54
Compare Prices
11 offers
Perixx Periboard-517
£46.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK20
£50.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry KC 4500 Ergo
£51.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Ornata V3 X US (RZ03-04470100-R3M1)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry G80-3000LPCDE-2
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inca IKG-443
£52.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£54.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.71
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£69.54
Shipping: £13.99
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£70.82
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel