HP 350 Compact Multi-Device Keyboard US (692S8AA)

Price History
• Compact Bluetooth keyboard for multiple devices
• Multi-pair connectivity for desktop, laptop, tablet, and smartphone
• Wireless range of 10 m
• Dimensions: Width 282.1 mm, Depth 121.8 mm, Height 16 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 350 Compact Multi-Device Keyboard US (692S8AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP 350 Compact Multi-Device Bluetooth Keyboard 692S8AA#ABB
Just Your Type: Compact. Comfortable. ConnectedDoesn't it just feel better typing on an external keyboard? This sleek wireless keyboard combines roomy desktop productivity with comfy compact portability for wherever you may pop up next. Multi-pair connectivity makes it the perfect companion for your desktop. laptop. tablet. or even phone. Stash it in your satchel. purse. or backpack for that completely satisfying typing experience that stays with you.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
HP 350 Compact Multi-Device Bluetooth Keyboard ISPERHP-KLA0082LV-UK-021V
HP - Data Input Devices 620.0000kg Manufacturer -
prodImage
£57.24
£73.48
Shipping: £16.24
with shipping: £16.24
HP 350 Compact Multi-Device Bluetooth Keyboard KK196548515790LV-UK-021V
HP - Data Input Devices 620.0000kg Manufacturer -
prodImage
£58.39
£74.63
Shipping: £16.24
with shipping: £16.24
HP 350 Compact Multi-Device Bluetooth Keyboard
HP350CompactMulti-DeviceBluetoothKeyboard
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact Bluetooth keyboard for multiple devices
Multi-pair connectivity for desktop, laptop, tablet, and smartphone
Wireless range of 10 m
Dimensions: Width 282.1 mm, Depth 121.8 mm, Height 16 mm

Price History

1M 3M
HP 350 Compact Multi-Device Keyboard US (692S8AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Z3700
£12.97
HP Z3700Compare 94 Prices
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£81.90
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 6 Prices
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)
£33.41
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£24.35
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£6.99
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£48.37
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP 200 (2HU84AA)
£21.75
HP 200 (2HU84AA)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama WK-500
£29.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 225 Wireless Keyboard DE (805T1AA)
£33.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Number Pad
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama WK-200
£34.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
MediaRange MROS130
£30.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inca IBK-579BT
£36.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT UK
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£57.24
Shipping: £16.24
VANDIN
prodImage
£58.39
Shipping: £16.24
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel