HP 245 Bluetooth Mouse (81S67AA)

Manufacturer: HP
from £11.96to £24.559 offersManufacturer: HP
• Suitable for both hands (left hand, right hand)
• 3 buttons in total, including 2 main buttons and 1 scroll wheel click
• 1x 2-way scroll wheel
• Tracking with red LED/?IR
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 245 Bluetooth Mouse (81S67AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hewlett Packard HP 245 Bluetooth Wireless Mouse 81S67AA
. Strong connection and fast tracking will keep you clicking all day every day. This stylish wireless mouse offers so many essentials it deserves a hand so why not yours? . Key Product Info . Lose the dongle with the a mouse that has Bluetooth 5.1 wireless connectivity. Picks up power efficiency and ensures a longer and stronger connection.This mouse's optical sensor has super accurate tracking at 1600 DPI to precisely pick up every flick of your wristsmooth speedy and sensitive.Whether youre right or left-handed this mouse is designed for you. It also sports three buttons and a scroll wheel. Product Features Long Battery LifeUp to 15 months of battery life with one AA battery. Bluetooth Swift Pair ConnectivityFast easy Bluetooth connectivity without having to navigate the settings menu. Portable and ProductiveEnhanced precision and convenience on-the-go with a compact and portable wireless mouse. Ambidextrous DesignDesigned for both left and right-handed users an ambidextrous mouse that offers versatile comfort. What's in the box? . 1 x AA batteryQuick start guideWarranty cardWireless mouse
prodImage
£11.96
£18.91
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
HP 245 3 Buttons Wheel Scrolling Ambidextrous Optical Bluetooth Wireless Mouse 0F-E3Q9-O7BV
Lightweight High-quality material Durable Easy to use Flexible design
prodImage
£17.83
Shipping: Free
HP 245 Bluetooth Mouse 81S67AA
Stay connected in styleStrong connection and fast tracking will keep you clicking all day. every day. This stylish wireless mouse offers so many essentials it deserves a hand. so why not yours?
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
HP 245 Bluetooth Mouse 81S67AA#ABB
HP 245 Bluetooth Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
Hp 245 Mouse Bluetooth Optical 3 ButtonS Wireless 10 M 1600 Dpi Scroll Wheel Sym 81S67AA
Hp 245 Mouse Bluetooth Optical 3 ButtonS Wireless 10 M 1600 Dpi Scroll Wheel Sym, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£19.55
Shipping: Free
HP 245 Bluetooth Mouse 81S67AA#ABB
Stay connected in styleStrong connection and fast tracking will keep you clicking all day. every day. This stylish wireless mouse offers so many essentials it deserves a hand. so why not yours?
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 245 Bluetooth Mouse 81S67AA#ABB
HP 245 Bluetooth Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: Free
HP 245 Bluetooth Mouse Mouse 1600 DPI DPI Bluetooth Black 81S67AA
HP 245 Bluetooth Mouse Mouse 1600 DPI DPI Bluetooth Black 81S67AA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
HP 81S67AA#ABB 245 Bluetooth Mouse
HP 81S67AA#ABB 245 Bluetooth Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for both hands (left hand, right hand)
3 buttons in total, including 2 main buttons and 1 scroll wheel click
1x 2-way scroll wheel
Tracking with red LED/?IR

Price History

1M 3M
HP 245 Bluetooth Mouse (81S67AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£57.35
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£12.99
HP 240 Bluetooth mouseCompare 29 Prices
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)
£30.00
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)Compare 11 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
£16.15
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£17.45
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech M171
£11.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Hama MW-300
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Wireless Mouse 220 (3FV66AA)
£11.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dicota Comfort Wireless Mouse (D31659)
£11.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust Yvi Parrot
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
August LP200
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus Notebook Wireless Presenter
£10.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Genius NX-8006S
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington MY430 EQ
£13.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech M350
£12.09
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£11.96
Shipping: £6.95
Satti Ltd
prodImage
£17.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel