HP 235 Slim Wireless Mouse (4E407AA)

Manufacturer: HP
from £13.99to £26.508 offersManufacturer: HP
• HP 235 Slim Wireless Mouse WW
• Wireless with USB Type-A, 2.4 GHz
• Up to 1,600 dpi
• Suitable for peripherals
• Dimensions: Height 2.4 cm, Length 10.7 cm, Width 6.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 235 Slim Wireless Mouse (4E407AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 235 Slim Wireless Mouse, 16 month battery life, Up to 1600 DPI, BRAND NEW 4E407AA#AC3
HP 235 Slim Wireless Mouse, 16 month battery life, Up to 1600 DPI, BRAND NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£13.99
£16.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
Computer mouse wireless slim design HP 235 black 4E407AA#AC3
Computer mouse wireless slim design HP 235 black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
HP Ultra-slim wireless mouse 235 hp10/5.4/051125/satal
W128235316
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HP Ultra-slim wireless mouse 235 HP_9.54_5_13667_01/04/26
W128235316
prodImage
£15.90
£20.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HP 235 Slim Wireless Mouse 4E407AA#AC3
Built for quiet comfortExperience a mouse that’s comfortable and sleek. With a durable design. you can work efficiently and quietly. Enjoy a clutter-free environment and the freedom to roam with a 2.4GHz wireless connection.[1] Plus. with long-lasting batteries. you can work productively all day long.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
HP 235 Slim Wireless Mouse 4E407AA
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 4E407AA 235 Slim Wireless Mouse
HP 4E407AA 235 Slim Wireless Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
HP 4E407AA 235 Slim Wireless Mouse
HP 4E407AA 235 Slim Wireless Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HP 235 Slim Wireless Mouse WW
Wireless with USB Type-A, 2.4 GHz
Up to 1,600 dpi
Suitable for peripherals
Dimensions: Height 2.4 cm, Length 10.7 cm, Width 6.1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
HP 235 Slim Wireless Mouse (4E407AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£57.35
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
£16.15
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£24.55
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£91.99
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 3 Prices
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£12.99
HP 240 Bluetooth mouseCompare 28 Prices
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)
£30.00
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trust Nito
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trust Verto Wireless
£14.21
Compare Prices
14 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713 R
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Pebble Mouse 2 M350s
£14.29
Compare Prices
31 offers
Lenovo 530 Wireless Mouse (GY50Z49089)
£14.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama WM-400
£13.36
Compare Prices
10 offers
Inca IWM-243RB Wireless Mouse
£14.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Puck
£16.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell Mobile Wireless Mouse (MS3320W)
£14.72
Compare Prices
19 offers
teofilsandor
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £2.94
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
ah_merchandise
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
LLAMAXY
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
AZ Trading (VAT Reg)
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel