HP 150 Wired Mouse and Keyboard (240J7AA)

Price History
• Wired HP 150 Mouse and Keyboard
• USB Device Interface
• Membrane Key Switch for the Keyboard
• Ergonomic Design for Comfortable Use
• Dimensions: Height 2.5 cm, Length 45 cm, Width 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 150 Wired Mouse and Keyboard (240J7AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP 150 Wired Mouse and Keyboard (Black) - Easy Plug And Play Setup 240J7AA#ABU
Pick up and go with these perfect plug-in-play companions, a precise mouse and ergonomic keyboard with all the bells and whistles for wherever your journey takes you.
4 days
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
HP 150 240J7AA#ABU Keyboard - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
HP 240J7AA#UUZ HP 150 Wired Mouse and Keyboar
HP 240J7AA#UUZ HP 150 Wired Mouse and Keyboar, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
HP 240J7AA#ABB 100 Wired Mouse and Keyboar
HP 240J7AA#ABB 100 Wired Mouse and Keyboar, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
HP 150 Wired Mouse and Keyboard 240J7AA#ABU
Sometimes everything just clicksPick up and go with these perfect plug-in-play companions. a precise mouse and ergonomic keyboard with all the bells and whistles for wherever your journey takes you.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
HP Souris et clavier filaires 150
Sometimes it just makes "click" - these perfect plug-in play companions, precise mouse and ergonomic keyboard are equipped with all the trimmings, whatever you have for goals Work quietly - This chiclet-style keyboard has a sleek design and is silent to use. The flat design allows for quick, comfortable and precise keystroke A stroke of genius - The usual controls can be integrated into 12 shortcuts with the fn key - for music, movies, volume, homepage, bookmarks and email. Pure time saving Quick to use - With the USB plug and play setup, you are ready to go in no time at all Optimal precision - This mouse with 1600 dpi optical sensor works on almost all surfaces - with amazing accuracy
prodImage
£25.92
Shipping: Free
HP 150 WIRED MOUSE/KB COMBO FR keyboard Mouse included USB Black 240J7AA#ABF
HP 150 WIRED MOUSE/KB COMBO FR. Keyboard form factor: Full-size (100%). Connectivity technology: Wired. Device interface: USB. Keyboard key switch: Membrane. Product colour: Black. Mouse included
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
HP 150 Wired Keyboard and Mouse Combo USB English Arabic (240J7AA)
sennheiser
prodImage
£30.14
£44.13
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
HP 150 Wired Mouse and Keyboard - SWISS 240J7AA#UUZ
Sometimes everything just clicks Pick up and go with these perfect plug-in-play companions, a precise mouse and ergonomic keyboard with all the...
prodImage
£34.57
£41.07
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP 150 Wired Mouse and Keyboard - INT
prodImage
£37.21
£43.71
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
HP 240J7AA#ABF HP 150 Wired Mouse and Keyboar
HP 240J7AA#ABF HP 150 Wired Mouse and Keyboar, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
HP 240J7AA#ABU HP 150 Wired Mouse and Keyboar
HP 240J7AA#ABU HP 150 Wired Mouse and Keyboar, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
HP 150 Wired Mouse nd Keyor 240J7AA#UUW
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.01
Shipping: Free
HP 240J7AA#UUW HP 150 Wired Mouse and Keyboar
HP 240J7AA#UUW HP 150 Wired Mouse and Keyboar, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
HP 150 Wired Mouse nd Keyor 240J7AA#ABX
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
HP 150 Wired Mouse and Keyboard Combinat W128267871
HP - Data Input Devices 840.0000kg Manufacturer -
prodImage
£31.70
Shipping: Free
HP 240J7AA#ABX 150 Wired Mouse and Keyboar
HP 240J7AA#ABX 150 Wired Mouse and Keyboar, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
HP 150 Wired Mouse nd Keyord 240J7AA#ABN
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
HP 150 Wired Mouse nd Keyord 240J7AA#ABY
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
HP 150 Wired Mouse and Keyboard Combinat 619271
HP - Data Input Devices 840.0000kg Manufacturer -
prodImage
£32.80
£46.79
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
HP 240J7AA#ABD 100 Wired Mouse and Keyboar
HP 240J7AA#ABD 100 Wired Mouse and Keyboar, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
HP 150 Wired Mouse and keyboard Mouse included USB AZERTY Belgian Blac 240J7AA#AC0
HP 150 Wired Mouse and Keyboard. Keyboard form factor: Full-size (100%). Connectivity technology: Wired. Device interface: USB. Keyboard key switch: Membrane. Keyboard layout: AZERTY. Product colour: Black. Mouse included
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
HP 240J7AA#AC0 150 Wired Mouse and Keyboar
HP 240J7AA#AC0 150 Wired Mouse and Keyboar, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
HP 240J7AA#ABZ HP 150 Wired Mouse and Keyboar
HP 240J7AA#ABZ HP 150 Wired Mouse and Keyboar, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboard & Mouse Bundles
prodImage
£37.45
Shipping: Free
HP 150 Wired Mouse and Keyboard - FR 240J7AA#ABF
prodImage
£42.50
£49.00
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP 150 Wired Mouse and Keyboard - UK 240J7AA#ABU
prodImage
£42.50
£49.00
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP 150 Wired Mouse and Keyboard - NORDIC 240J7AA#UUW
prodImage
£45.15
£51.65
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP 100 Wired Mouse and Keyboar
100WiredMouseandKeyboar
prodImage
£53.08
£59.58
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Wired HP 150 Mouse and Keyboard
USB Device Interface
Membrane Key Switch for the Keyboard
Ergonomic Design for Comfortable Use
Dimensions: Height 2.5 cm, Length 45 cm, Width 15 cm

Price History

1M 3M
HP 150 Wired Mouse and Keyboard (240J7AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Z3700
£12.97
HP Z3700Compare 95 Prices
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£81.90
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 5 Prices
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)
£33.41
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£48.37
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£6.99
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Genius KM-8200
£18.43
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Wired Desktop MK120
£18.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Targus Wireless Keypad and Mouse Combo
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK120 UK
£19.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech Wireless Desktop MK250
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel