Hozelock Sensor Plus irrigation controller (2214 0000)

Manufacturer: Hozelock
from £52.95to £9,999.0028 offersManufacturer: Hozelock
• Irrigation controller for automatic garden watering
• Adjustable irrigation schedules from daily to weekly
• Daylight sensor adjusts schedule to sunrise and sunset
• Manual function available for immediate watering
• Compatible with standard outdoor faucets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock Sensor Plus irrigation controller (2214 0000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hozelock 2214 0000 Sensor Controller Plus 2214 Tap Mounted Controller
Hozelock 2214 0000 Sensor Controller Plus 2214 Tap Mounted Controller, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Other Watering Equipment
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Sensor Controller Plus : Automatic and Easy Watering with its Light Sensor, Adjustable Watering at Sunrise and/or Sunset, 2214 0000
Features A tap-mounted irrigation controller that automatically provides water at dawn and dusk Water once or twice a day, either sunrise, sunset,
prodImage
£53.25
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Sensor Controller Plus : Automatic and Easy Watering ‎2214 0000
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Sensor Controller Plus : Automatic and Easy Watering, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£54.23
Shipping: Free
Hozelock - 2214 Sensor Controller Plus 100-000-680
...
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Sensor Controller Plus : Automatic and Easy Watering with its Light Sensor, Adjustable Watering at Sunrise and/or Sunset, 2214 0000
Features A tap-mounted irrigation controller that automatically provides water at dawn and dusk Water once or twice a day, either sunrise, sunset,
prodImage
£55.35
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Sensor Controller Plus : Automatic and Easy Waterin... 404438
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Sensor Controller Plus : Automatic and Easy Waterin..., Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£57.28
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Rain Sensor Controller Sunrise Sunset Sensor 22140000 404438
Hozelock Rain Sensor Controller Sunrise Sunset Sensor 22140000, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Connectors, Valves & Accessories
prodImage
£57.60
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Electronic Watering Timer Daylight Sensor Sensor Plus Controller 2214 2214 0000
Hozelock Electronic Watering Timer Daylight Sensor Sensor Plus Controller 2214, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Sensor Controller Plus : 40x25x15 cm, Yellow 404438
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Sensor Controller Plus : 40x25x15 cm, Yellow, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£63.39
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Sensor Controller Plus : Automatic and Easy Watering with its Light Sensor, Adjustable Watering at Sunrise and/or Sunset, 2214 0000
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Sensor Controller Plus : Automatic and Easy Watering with its Light Sensor, Adjustable Watering at Sunrise and/or Sunset,
prodImage
£64.86
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2214 Sensor Controller Plus 404438
Hozelock 2214 Sensor Controller Plus, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£65.02
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Sensor Controller Plus Automatic Water Timer for Sunrise & Sunset 404438
Hozelock Sensor Controller Plus Automatic Water Timer for Sunrise & Sunset, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£65.21
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Sensor Controller Plus : Automatic and Easy Watering with its Light Sensor, Adjustable Watering at Sunrise and/or Sunset, 2214 0000
Features A tap-mounted irrigation controller that automatically provides water at dawn and dusk Water once or twice a day, either sunrise, sunset,
prodImage
£65.97
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2214 Sensor Controller Plus HOZ2214 404438
Hozelock 2214 Sensor Controller Plus HOZ2214, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£69.64
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK Automatic Water SENSOR PLUS CONTROLLER 2214 5010646057967 404438
HOZELOCK Automatic Water SENSOR PLUS CONTROLLER 2214 5010646057967, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Lawn Sprinklers & Sprinkler Heads
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Sensor Controller Plus : Automatic and Easy Watering with its Light Sensor, Adjustable Watering at Sunrise and/or Sunset, 2214 0000
Features Atap-mountedirrigationcontrollerthatautomaticallyprovideswateratdawnanddusk Wateronceortwiceaday,eithersunrise,sunset,orsunriseandsunset...
prodImage
£71.47
Shipping: Free
Hozelock Automatic Watering Sensor Controller Plus 404438
Hozelock Automatic Watering Sensor Controller Plus, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2214 0000 2214 Sensor Controller Plus 404438
Hozelock 2214 0000 2214 Sensor Controller Plus, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Sensor Controller Plus : Automatic and Easy Watering ‎2214 0000
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Sensor Controller Plus : Automatic and Easy Watering, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£77.03
Shipping: Free
Hozelock - 2214 Sensor Controller Plus 404438
Hozelock - 2214 Sensor Controller Plus, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£80.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £80.43 / Unit
Hozelock 2214 0000 2214 Sensor Controller Plus HOZ2214 404438
Hozelock 2214 0000 2214 Sensor Controller Plus HOZ2214, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£82.84
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2214 Sensor Controller Plus 404438
Hozelock 2214 Sensor Controller Plus, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Hozelock HOZ2214 Sensor Plus Tap-mounted Watering Controller 404438
Hozelock HOZ2214 Sensor Plus Tap-mounted Watering Controller, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£88.28
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK - Watering Timer Sensor Controller Plus : Automatic and Easy Watering with its Light Sensor, Adjustable Watering at Sunrise and/or Sunset, 2214 0000
Features A tap-mounted irrigation controller that automatically provides water at dawn and dusk Water once or twice a day, either sunrise, sunset,
prodImage
£162.86
Shipping: Free
HOZELOCK Automatic Water SENSOR PLUS CONTROLLER 2214 5010646057967 .. 404438
HOZELOCK Automatic Water SENSOR PLUS CONTROLLER 2214 5010646057967 .., Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine HOZELOCK Auto 7 Day Water SENSOR PLUS CONTROLLER 2214 5010646057967 . 404438
Genuine HOZELOCK Auto 7 Day Water SENSOR PLUS CONTROLLER 2214 5010646057967 ., Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine HOZELOCK Automatic Water SENSOR PLUS CONTROLLER 2214 5010646057967 404438
Genuine HOZELOCK Automatic Water SENSOR PLUS CONTROLLER 2214 5010646057967, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine HOZELOCK Auto 7 Day Water SENSOR PLUS CONTROLLER 2214 5010646057967 WRT 404438
Genuine HOZELOCK Auto 7 Day Water SENSOR PLUS CONTROLLER 2214 5010646057967 WRT, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Watering Timers & Controllers
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Irrigation controller for automatic garden watering
Adjustable irrigation schedules from daily to weekly
Daylight sensor adjusts schedule to sunrise and sunset
Manual function available for immediate watering
Compatible with standard outdoor faucets

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock Sensor Plus irrigation controller (2214 0000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hozelock

Hozelock Auto Reel 40
£159.00
Hozelock Auto Reel 40Compare 34 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)
£124.80
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)Compare 31 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 20 m
£109.00
Hozelock AutoReel 20 mCompare 29 Prices
Hozelock Hose reel cart 2432
£53.95
Hozelock Hose reel cart 2432Compare 1 Prices
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)
£54.95
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)Compare 2 Prices
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2976)
£36.95
Hozelock AquaStorm 2in1 (2976)Compare 5 Prices
Hozelock Pro 7 l (4807)
£39.00
Hozelock Pro 7 l (4807)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.25
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£54.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel