Hozelock Flowmax AutoReel 30 m (2597)

Price History
• Garden hose reel
• Automatic wall hose reel with 30 m hose
• Significantly larger inner diameter for +35% higher flow rate
• Includes hose couplings, hose nozzle, and wall mount
• Rewind mechanism for neat storage without kinking or twisting
• 180° swiveling wall hose holder for flexible use in the garden
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock Flowmax AutoReel 30 m (2597)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HOZELOCK - AUTO REEL 30M FLOWMAX - 25970000 25 970 000
Features 2 KG pour 40 M432 épandage facile Formule complète pour toutes les cultures Product DescriptionHOZELOCK - AUTO REEL...
prodImage
£326.85
Shipping: Free
Hozelock 2597 0000 FLOWMAX Auto Reel 30m Hose High Flow Wall Mountable 25970000
Hozelock 2597 0000 FLOWMAX Auto Reel 30m Hose High Flow Wall Mountable, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£348.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Automatic wall hose reel with 30 m hose
Significantly larger inner diameter for +35% higher flow rate
Includes hose couplings, hose nozzle, and wall mount
Rewind mechanism for neat storage without kinking or twisting
180° swiveling wall hose holder for flexible use in the garden

Price History

1M 3M
Hozelock Flowmax AutoReel 30 m (2597)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hozelock

Hozelock AutoReel 20 m
£127.39
Hozelock AutoReel 20 mCompare 10 Prices
Hozelock Tuffhoze 16 mm 35 m (8135)
£69.30
Hozelock Tuffhoze 16 mm 35 m (8135)Compare 11 Prices
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)
£110.00
Hozelock AutoReel 30 m (2403)Compare 11 Prices
Hozelock Auto Reel 40
£151.20
Hozelock Auto Reel 40Compare 13 Prices
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)
£54.95
Hozelock Pure 7 l (4550)Compare 1 Prices
Hozelock Vortex 8
£16.00
Hozelock Vortex 8Compare 4 Prices
Hozelock Pro 7 l (4807)
£44.72
Hozelock Pro 7 l (4807)Compare 2 Prices
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)
£114.99
Hozelock Fast Reel 40 m (2494R0000)Compare 4 Prices
Hozelock Plus 12 l (4312)
£67.95
Hozelock Plus 12 l (4312)Compare 3 Prices
Hozelock Flowmax AutoReel 30 m (2597)
prodImage
£326.85
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£348.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel