Hoya ProND 1000 52 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya ProND 1000 52 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Hoya 52mm Pro ND1000 Filter. Multi-Coated Glass. 10 Stop Neutral Density
Genuine Hoya 52mm Pro ND1000 Filter. Multi-Coated Glass. 10 Stop Neutral Density, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Genuine HOYA 52mm PRO ND1000 (10 Stops) Neutral Density Filter (UK Stock) BNIP 1021
Genuine HOYA 52mm PRO ND1000 (10 Stops) Neutral Density Filter (UK Stock) BNIP, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.99 / Pack
Hoya 52 mm Pro ND 1000 Filter
Reduces the light entering your camera lens by 10 stops Permits wider apertures and slower shutter speeds to be used ACCU-ND coating for truly neutral colour balance Allows you to reduce depth of field for portraits Low-profile aluminium ring avoids vignetting
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya ProND 1000 52 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£21.99
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX2 52mm
£31.00
Hoya NDX2 52mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya Skylight 1B HMC 77 mm (Y5SKYL077)
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Circular polarizing filter 67 mm AR
£26.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 52 mm (79152)
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 55 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 77 mm
£31.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 49 mm
£23.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel