Hoya Pro ND 32 72 mm

Manufacturer: Hoya
• Reduces incoming light by 5 stops
• Allows longer exposure times in bright environments
• Black-edged glass reduces light reflections
• Decreases depth of field, ideal for portrait photography
• Precise control of light amount for photographers
• Helps videographers adjust shutter speeds and control depth of field
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya 72 mm Pro ND 32 Filter B00FZ8357W
Reduces the light entering your camera lens by 5 stops Permits wider apertures and slower shutter speeds to be used ACCU-ND coating for truly neutral colour balance Allows you to reduce depth of field for portraits Low-profile aluminium ring avoids vignetting
prodImage
£56.42
Shipping: Free
Hoya 72 mm Pro ND 32 Filter
Reduces the light entering your camera lens by 5 stops Permits wider apertures and slower shutter speeds to be used ACCU-ND coating for truly neutral colour balance Allows you to reduce depth of field for portraits Low-profile aluminium ring avoids vignetting
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reduces incoming light by 5 stops
Allows longer exposure times in bright environments
Black-edged glass reduces light reflections
Decreases depth of field, ideal for portrait photography
Precise control of light amount for photographers
Helps videographers adjust shutter speeds and control depth of field

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Pro ND 32 72 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£34.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 67 mm
£40.93
Hoya Pro ND 2 67 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.19
Hoya NDX400 52 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 77 mm
£22.99
Hoya UX II UV 77 mmCompare 5 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B+W 702 Gray Gradient Filter F-Pro 77 mm
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 55 mm
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 72 mm (Y6R25A072)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 49 mm
£52.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HRT CIR-PL UV 77 mm
£50.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Clear Filter MRC nano MASTER 58 mm
£55.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Neutral Color Filter E62
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£56.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel