Honor MagicPad 3 16GB 512GB

Price History

1M
Honor MagicPad 3 16GB 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Honor MagicPad3 Wi-Fi Tablet (2025) 13.3 Inches | 512GB Storage 16GB RAM | Android 15 - Grey NW-MPAD3-WIFI-512GB-16GB-GY-UK(CGA-W00)
13.3 Inches, LCD, 3200 x 2136 pixels, 1.07 billion colors 512GB Storage 16GB RAM Snapdragon 8 Gen 3 Mobile Platform Rear Camera: 13MP, Front Camera: 9MP 12450 mAh (typical) Lithium polymer battery Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, Bluetooth 5.4, NFC
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
HONOR MagicPad3 13.3 inch WIFI 16GB+512GB Gray 82440110002070000401
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
Honor MAGICPAD3 16GB 512GB GREY BUND BUN-MAGIC8PRO
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£563.15
Shipping: Free
Huawei Honor MagicPad3 Snapdragon 512 GB 33.8 cm (13.3") 16 GB Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Android 15 Grey 417961
Powered by 7 Eye Comfort Display Technology Brilliance Reflected in Every Angle. Light Sleek and Ready to Go. Crafted from a unibody aluminum alloy the smooth silky finish resists smudges and wear. Its innovative light-reflecting surface creates a subtle shimmer that catches the eye from every angle. Light in WeightNatural in Hand At just 595g and 5.79mm thin4 it's easy to carry wherever you go. The unique golden double-R curved edges fit comfortably in your hand for a seamless feel. Performance Without Limits. Snapdragon 8 Gen 3 Mobile Platform. HONOR Ice Cooling System. Features an industry-leading 13-layer 3D thermal architecture with a total heat dissipation area of up to 38773mm. Equipped with dual-flow vapor chamber (VC) technology and ultra-conductive hexagonal graphite it improves thermal conductivity by 26%. Heat from the chipset is efficiently transferred enabling sustained high performance. Charge Less Create More. 12450mAh HONOR Silicon-Carbon Battery. Powered by HONOR's industry-leading silicon-carbon battery with a massive 12450mAh capacity and combined with the Power Enhanced Chip HONOR E2 and AI Power Management System it delivers all-day powerwhether you're working creating or simply unwinding. A Symphony of True Sound. Surround Yourself in Sound. Eight Speakers HONOR Spatial Audio delivers crisp highs and deep full-bodied bass enhanced by advanced low-frequency tuning. AI spatial audio brings vocals to life adds richness to instruments and expands the soundstagesurrounding you in a truly immersive listening experience. Creativity with an AI Touch. Inspiration at Your Fingertips. Writing Tools A Smarter Way to Create. With AI readily available at anytime you can effortlessly summarize text refine your writing rephrase content and correct errors. It works across your favorite apps to help you post comment and reply to emails seamlesslymaking every task smoother faster and more intuitive. Work Smarter Do More. Voiceprint Noise Cancellation11 Filters out background voices with a single tap so you can stay focused on the conversation. PC-Level Productivity. PC-style file management with familiar mouse and keyboard controlsright-click to organize edit and manage files effortlessly. Share with Ease Across All Screens. Compatible with iOS Easy Sharing Across Devices.12 Quickly transfer files photos and videos between iPhone and iPad for seamless connectivity.
prodImage
£597.89
Shipping: Free
Huawei HONOR MAGICPAD3 16GB 512GB GREY BUND 417784
HONOR MAGICPAD3 16GB 512GB GREY BUND
prodImage
£647.12
Shipping: Free
Honor MagicPad3 13.3 Inch Gray 512GB + 16GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW
Honor MagicPad3 13.3 Inch Gray 512GB + 16GB WIFI + Bluetooth NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablets & eBook Readers
prodImage
£689.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Honor MagicPad 3 16GB 512GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Honor

Honor Magic Pad 2
£349.99
Honor Magic Pad 2Compare 6 Prices
Honor Pad X9 128GB
£179.99
Honor Pad X9 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Honor Pad X9a 128GB
£136.00
Honor Pad X9a 128GBCompare 13 Prices
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 128GB
£125.34
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 128GBCompare 8 Prices
Honor Pad X9 LTE 128GB
£137.75
Honor Pad X9 LTE 128GBCompare 5 Prices
Honor Pad X8 LTE 64GB
£229.40
Honor Pad X8 LTE 64GBCompare 2 Prices
Honor Pad X8a Kids Edition 4GB 128GB
£198.54
Honor Pad X8a Kids Edition 4GB 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Honor Pad X8 64GB
£179.99
Honor Pad X8 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 64GB
£109.99
Honor Pad X8a 4GB 64GBCompare 9 Prices
WH Phones
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£563.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£597.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel