Hisense 75" E8Q ULED MiniLED Smart TV 75E8Q

• Screen Size: 189 cm (75")
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• HDR: Yes
• 4K (UHD): Yes
• EPREL: 2,220,000
• MPN: 75E8Q
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hisense 75" E8Q ULED MiniLED Smart TV 75E8Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hisense 75"E8Q Mini LED 4K HDR Smart VIDAA OS TV-75E8QTUK
Experience a truly immersive home cinema with the Hisense 75E8QTUK. This spectacular 75-inch television features advanced Mini LED technology for superior contrast, higher brightness, and more precise local dimming than standard LED TVs. Every detail is rendered in breathtaking 4K Ultra HD resolution (3840 x 2160), while support for HDR formats brings movies and games to life with stunning depth and realism.The intuitive VIDAA OS smart platform gives you fast, easy access to all your favorite streaming apps and services, complemented by voice control for seamless navigation. A sleek, slim-bezel design maximizes your view, and enhanced built-in audio delivers powerful, room-filling sound. Connectivity is comprehensive, featuring multiple HDMI and USB ports, dual-band Wi-Fi, and Ethernet for all your devices. Designed for flexible placement, it is VESA compatible for secure wall mounting (bracket sold separately) or can be used with the included stand.**IMPORTANT SAFETY NOTICE:** This is a large, heavy television. To prevent a dangerous and potentially fatal tip-over, it MUST be securely anchored to the wall using an appropriate anti-tip device, whether placed on a stand or wall-mounted. Professional installation is strongly recommended for wall mounting.
2 days
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:2,220,000
MPN:75E8Q
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:107 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:260 kWh/1000h
Screen
Screen Size:189 cm (75")
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
4K (UHD):Yes
HDR:Yes

Price History

1M
Hisense 75" E8Q ULED MiniLED Smart TV 75E8Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hisense

Hisense 55" ULED Smart TV 55U7Q
£872.60
Hisense 55" ULED Smart TV 55U7QCompare 1 Prices
Hisense 43" QLED Smart TV 43E7Q
£429.72
Hisense 43" QLED Smart TV 43E7QCompare 1 Prices
Hisense 32" FHD Smart TV 32A5Q
£294.15
Hisense 32" FHD Smart TV 32A5QCompare 1 Prices
Hisense 65" QLED Smart TV 4K 65A7Q
£750.99
Hisense 65" QLED Smart TV 4K 65A7QCompare 1 Prices
Hisense 40" FHD Smart TV 40A4Q
£189.00
Hisense 40" FHD Smart TV 40A4QCompare 2 Prices
Hisense 55" QLED Smart TV 55E7Q
£473.98
Hisense 55" QLED Smart TV 55E7QCompare 1 Prices
Hisense 32" Déco TV FHD 60 Hz 32S5Q
£331.18
Hisense 32" Déco TV FHD 60 Hz 32S5QCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TCL 75" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 75C7K
£907.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
TCL 85" Q6C Premium QD-Mini LED TV 85Q6C
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
TCL 55" C7L SQD-Mini LED TV 55C7L
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
TCL 75" QD-Mini LED 75Q7C
£1,099.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
TCL 55" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 55C8L
£1,020.03
Compare Prices
10 offers
TCL 85" QD-Mini LED 85Q7C
£1,124.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
LG 55" 4K QNED evo AI QNED85 TV 55QNED85A6C
£799.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense 75" E8Q ULED MiniLED Smart TV 75E8Q
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel