Hisense 55" E8Q ULED MiniLED Smart TV 55E8Q

Manufacturer: Hisense
Hisense 55" E8Q ULED MiniLED Smart TV 55E8Q
from £499.99to £583.842 offersManufacturer: Hisense
• Screen Size: 139 cm (55")
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• HDR: Yes
• 4K (UHD): Yes
• EPREL: 2,217,627
• MPN: 55E8Q
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hisense 55" E8Q ULED MiniLED Smart TV 55E8Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hisense 55E8Q 55E8QTUK / Original Listing
Hisense 55E8Q
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Hisense 55E8Q 1185265
Hisense 55E8Q
prodImage
£583.84
£597.83
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:2,217,627
MPN:55E8Q
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:E (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:64 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:120 kWh/1000h
Screen
Screen Size:139 cm (55")
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
4K (UHD):Yes
HDR:Yes

Price History

1M
Hisense 55" E8Q ULED MiniLED Smart TV 55E8Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hisense

Hisense 55" QLED Smart TV 4K 55A7Q
£365.00
Hisense 55" QLED Smart TV 4K 55A7QCompare 1 Prices
Hisense 40A5NQ
£299.00
Hisense 40A5NQCompare 1 Prices
Hisense 43" QLED Smart TV 43E7Q
£416.65
Hisense 43" QLED Smart TV 43E7QCompare 1 Prices
Hisense 40" FHD Smart TV 40A4Q
£275.99
Hisense 40" FHD Smart TV 40A4QCompare 1 Prices
Hisense 40" FHD Smart TV 40A5Q
£289.90
Hisense 40" FHD Smart TV 40A5QCompare 1 Prices
Hisense 65E77NQ
£738.95
Hisense 65E77NQCompare 1 Prices
Hisense 32" Déco TV FHD 60 Hz 32S5Q
£299.98
Hisense 32" Déco TV FHD 60 Hz 32S5QCompare 1 Prices
Hisense 65" QLED Smart TV 4K 65A7Q
£750.99
Hisense 65" QLED Smart TV 4K 65A7QCompare 1 Prices
Hisense 55" ULED Smart TV 55U7Q
£664.95
Hisense 55" ULED Smart TV 55U7QCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TCL 55" C6K Premium QD-Mini LED 55C6K
£483.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG 55" QNED82 AI 4K Smart TV 2025 55QNED82A6B
£469.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TCL 50" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 50C7K
£529.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG 50" QNED82 AI 4K Smart TV 2025 50QNED82A6B
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG 43" 4K QNED evo AI QNED86 43QNED86A6C
£449.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TCL 50" Q6C Premium QD-Mini LED TV 50Q6C
£449.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
LG 65" QNED82 AI 4K Smart TV 2025 65QNED82A6B
£537.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TCL 65" Q6C Premium QD-Mini LED TV 65Q6C
£559.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense 55" E8Q ULED MiniLED Smart TV 55E8Q
RH Hardware
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£583.84
Shipping: £13.99
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel