TCL 65" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 65C7K

• Mini-LED TV
• Screen Size: 165.1 cm (65")
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• HDR: Yes
• Refresh Rate: 120 Hz
• Tuner Type: DVB-C, DVB-C2, DVB-S, DVB-S2, DVB-T2 HD
• Speaker Output Power: 60 W
• WiFi Enabled: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TCL 65" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 65C7K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TCL 65 Inch 65C7K Smart 4K Ultra HD HDR QD-Mini LED TV 7673337
Bring the cinema home with this TCL 65 Inch Smart TV that combines QD-Mini LED brilliance with QLED technology for breathtaking 4K visuals. The advanced AiPQ Pro processor upscales everything you watch, delivering over a billion colours with HDR10 and Dolby Vision support for outstanding contrast and lifelike detail. Gamers will love the 288Hz Game Accelerator with 144Hz VRR and Game Master features that keep action silky smooth, whilst the HVA panel ensures vibrant colours and wide 178 degree viewing angles from anywhere in the room. Google TV puts your favourite streaming apps like Netflix, Disney, BBC iPlayer, iTVX and Prime Video at your fingertips, with hands-free voice control via built-in Google Assistant or Alexa for effortless navigation. Audio by Bang & Olufsen with Dolby Atmos and DTS delivers immersive 60W surround sound. The sleek bezel-less design looks stunning wall-mounted with a 300 x 300 bracket or on the height-adjustable stand. Weighing 20.1kg with stand, it fits any room. Features include 4 HDMI ports, USB, Wi-Fi, Bluetooth, parental controls, plus voice remote, power cable, and stand. QLED: Over a billion colours deliver a rich, lifelike picture with a wide colour gamut and strong contrast. Model number: 65C7K-UK. 2025 model. Dimensions and WeightScreen size: 65 inches. Size of TV H83.2, W144.4, D5.6cm. Size of TV with stand: H86.9, W144.4, D36.9cm. Width of TV stand 38.6cm. Weight of TV without stand 18.1kg (unpackaged). Weight of TV with stand 20.1kg. Suitable for wall mounting 300 x 300 bracket. Length of cable: 2m. Packaged size H99.3, W160.5, D16cm. Packaged weight 27.5kg. Screen TechnologyMini LED TV Screen. 4K Ultra HD display resolution. HDR. Dolby Vision. HDR10. HDR 10+. HLG. Motion rate 144Hz. Viewing angle 178/178 degrees. Resolution 3840 x 2160 pixels. Sound TechnologyBang & Olufsen Sound sound system. 60 watt RMS power output. Connectivity1 USB port and 4 HDMI sockets. Optical connection. Built in Wi-Fi. Ethernet connection. Bluetooth. DLNA compatibility - allows you to wirelessly send content from devices like laptops, tablets and smartphones. Smart TV featuresVoice control - works with Amazon Alexa, built in Google assistant, . Google TV operating system. Compatible with the following smart apps: Now TV, Disney+, Netflix, BBC iPlayer, iTVX, My5, All 4, Amazon Prime, YouTube. Internet browser. Miracast. Additional featuresFeatures USB video playback. DVB-T2CS2 x 2 digital tuner. TCL AiPQ PRO processor. CI plus slot. Sleep timer. Parental controls. Aerial not required. Energy efficiency information:Energy efficiency class: F. Energy consumption per 1000h: 100kWh. Energy consumption in high dynamic mode per 1000h: 250kWh. Standby power consumption 0.5 watt. In the boxTV. Voice remote control (requires 2 x AAA batteries, included). Power cable. TV stand. Screws. General information:Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5901292526139.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£849.00
£858.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Product Details
Accessories
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Wall Mount:Yes
Stand:Optional
Accessories:Batteries, Remote control
Audio
Sound:Dolby Atmos
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Built-In Subwoofer:Yes
Speaker Output Power:60 W
Dimensions
Dimensions:W144.4 Centimetre x H83.2 Centimetre x D5.6 Centimetre
Dimensions with Stand:W144.4 Centimetre x H86.9 Centimetre x D36.9 Centimetre
Weight:18 kg
Weight with Stand:19.9 kg
Energy
EPREL:2,179,771
MPN:65C7KX1
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:100 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:250 kWh/1000h
Functions
Electronic Program Guide (EPG):Yes
HbbTV (SmartTV):Yes
WiFi Enabled:Yes
Internet TV:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Teletext:Yes
Personal Video Recorder (PVR):No
On-Screen Menu:Yes
Integrated USB Media Player:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, AirPlay, Chromecast, CI Plus, HDMI input, HDMI-ARC, HDMI-eARC, Headphones (3.5 mm), S/PDIF optical, USB 3.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
HDMI Standard:2.1
Number of HDMI Inputs:4
Bluetooth:Yes
Miracast:Yes
Screen Mirroring:Yes
DLNA Client:Yes
Screen
Screen Format:16:9
Screen Size:165.1 cm (65")
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
4K (UHD):Yes
HDR:Yes
HDR:Dolby Vision IQ, HDR10+, HLG
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Contrast:7,000:1
Integrated Triple Tuner:Yes
Tuner Type:DVB-C, DVB-C2, DVB-S, DVB-S2, DVB-T2 HD

Price History

1M 3M
TCL 65" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 65C7K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TCL

TCL 85" C7K Premium QD-MiniLED 85C7K
£1,499.00
TCL 85" C7K Premium QD-MiniLED 85C7KCompare 2 Prices
TCL 65" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 65C8L
£1,899.00
TCL 65" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 65C8LCompare 9 Prices
TCL 55" P7K QLED TV 55P7K
£292.49
TCL 55" P7K QLED TV 55P7KCompare 12 Prices
TCL 55" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 55C8L
£1,020.03
TCL 55" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 55C8LCompare 10 Prices
TCL 75" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 75C7K
£907.67
TCL 75" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 75C7KCompare 4 Prices
TCL 75" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 75C8L
£2,017.17
TCL 75" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 75C8LCompare 8 Prices
TCL 75" QD-Mini LED 75C6K
£711.92
TCL 75" QD-Mini LED 75C6KCompare 7 Prices
TCL 50" V6C 4K HDR TV 50V6C
£232.31
TCL 50" V6C 4K HDR TV 50V6CCompare 11 Prices
TCL 98" QD-Mini LED 98Q7C
£1,499.00
TCL 98" QD-Mini LED 98Q7CCompare 3 Prices
TCL 65" P7K QLED TV 65P7K
£420.26
TCL 65" P7K QLED TV 65P7KCompare 6 Prices
TCL 65" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 65C7K
prodImage
£849.00
Shipping: £9.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel