TCL 65" P7K QLED TV 65P7K

Manufacturer: TCL
TCL 65" P7K QLED TV 65P7K
from £446.00to £799.9911 offersManufacturer: TCL
• Screen Size: 164 cm (65")
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• HDR: No
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 95 kWh/1000h
• Power Consumption HDR: 160 kWh/1000h
• 4K (UHD): Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TCL 65" P7K QLED TV 65P7K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TCL P7K 65" 4K Ultra HD QLED Smart Google TV [2025] - 65P7K-UK 104873
TCL P7K 65P7K-UK Qled Tv in Metallic
Next Day
prodImage
£446.00
Shipping: Free
TCL 65P7K-UK
TCL 65P7K-UK 65" Smart 4K Ultra HD TV - Metallic
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£446.00
£456.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
TCL 65P7K 65” QLED, Direct LED TV, 4K HDR TV, Smart TV Powered by Google TV (Dolby Vision & Atmos, Motion clarity, Hands-Free Voice Control, compatible with Google Assistant & Alexa)
Immerse yourself in the stunning visual and audio spectacle of the TCL P7K Series 65-inch QLED TV. This smart 4K HDR powerhouse combines Quantum Dot technology for over a billion vibrant, lifelike colours with a Direct LED backlight and HVA screen for superior contrast and uniform brightness. The AiPQ™ Processor optimizes everything you watch in real-time with 4K upscaling and Motion Clarity for razor-sharp detail and fluid motion.Experience immersive entertainment with full support for Dolby Vision and HDR10+ for breathtaking depth, plus cinematic Dolby Atmos sound that surrounds you. For gamers, Game Master with HDMI 2.1, ALLM, and a 120Hz Game Accelerator ensures ultra-low latency and buttery-smooth gameplay.Powered by Google TV, you get seamless access to all your favourite content, apps, and live TV. With built-in Google Assistant, simply use your voice to search, control playback, and manage smart home devices—completely hands-free, no remote needed. All this is wrapped in a sleek, bezel-less metal design that adds a touch of modern elegance to any room. The TCL P7K is your ultimate all-in-one entertainment hub.
2 days
prodImage
£446.00
Shipping: Free
TCL P7K 65 inch 4K QLED HDR Google TV 65P7K-UK
AiPQ ProcessorTCL’s intelligent AiPQ processor optimises colour contrast and clarity in real time delivering smooth motion and consistently vibrant 4K picture quality. HVA ScreenThe advanced HVA panel delivers high contrast wider viewing angles and improved energy efficiency for consistently clear and detailed visuals from almost any seat. Multi-HDR FormatSupport for HDR10 HLG HDR10+ and Dolby Vision ensures bright highlights deep contrast and accurate colours across all your favourite content. Google TVDiscover movies shows and apps in one personalised interface with Google TV making it easy to find what to watch next. Google CastCast photos videos and apps directly from your phone tablet or laptop to the TV wirelessly using built-in Google Cast. Dolby AtmosExperience immersive multidimensional sound that surrounds you for a more cinematic movie gaming and music experience. QLEDExperience breathtaking visuals thanks to the latest QLED technology. Enjoy vivid rich colours and striking contrast that bring every scene to life.
prodImage
£489.00
£503.99
Shipping: £14.99
with shipping: £14.99
TCL P7K 65 inch 4K QLED HDR Google TV 65P7K-UK
prodImage
£489.00
£503.99
Shipping: £14.99
with shipping: £14.99
TCL 65P7K-UK 65" QLED Smart TV, 4K Ultra HD, Black, F Rated
Screen (Inches/Type) - 65 4K Ultra HD QLED Operating System - Google TV HVA Screen AiPQTM Processor Product Dimensions with Stand (HxWxD) (mm) - 893 x 1444 x 303
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
TCL 65P7K-UK TV 165.1 cm (65") 4K Ultra HD Smart TV Wi-Fi Metalli
TCL P7K combines 4K UHD HDR. QLED. AiPQTM Processor and Motion Clarity for colorful and sharp HDR picture quality.On top. with Game Master and the multiple HDR formats supported (including HDR10+ & Dolby Vision) this TCL TV is the best companion to enjoy any HDR movies. games. sports and entertainment.TCL P7K Series also features the most advanced Smart TV system ever: Google TV with Google Assistant built-in.Easily access the contents you love thanks to integrated hands-free voice control: you can talk directly to your TV.Featuring high quality speakers. you can enjoy immersive Dolby Atmos sound quality or pass it to a TCL sound bar.Functional elegance: the bezel-less and metal design of TCL P7K Series allows you to enjoy more of the picture you love.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£518.48
Shipping: Free
65"" TCL 65P7K Smart 4K Ultra HD HDR QLED TV, Silver/Grey 10275965
You'll find that the grass truly is greener on this TCL P7K TV. The QLED panel can display a billion different colours and shades, so you can appreciate your team's new kit in all its glory. The brain of the TV is the AiPQ processor. It uses AI to observe what's on the screen and ramp up the colours, contrast, and clarity for the best and most accurate experience. Plus, this telly supports popular HDR tech, including Dolby Vision and HDR10+. Colours and contrast are given a boost, so each scene has more depth and detail.Good to know- The HVA screen reduces glare and halos to give you better contrast and a wider viewing angle- Motion Clarity makes fast-paced movement smoother, so you can keep up with the action- Get swept up in the drama with Dolby Atmos creating a surround sound experience- The 120 Hz Game Accelerator makes gaming super responsive - plus, you can tweak settings on the fly with the Game Bar- With the help of Google TV, it's easy to find all your favourite content across loads of apps- Catch up on shows straight from the TV guide with Freeview Play________________________________Please note: Some apps & services (including tuner) are only available in the UK. Apps & services may be removed or no longer supported by third party content providers at any time. Some apps & services may not be available at launch and may require a firmware update before becoming available.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£529.00
£574.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
TCL 65P7K-UK 65" QLED 4K Ultra HD HDR Google TV
About this item 【QLED】TCL Quantum Dots represent a groundbreaking revolution in colour, delivering unmatched colour performance with stunning...
prodImage
£600.01
Shipping: Free
TCL P7K 65 inch 4K QLED HDR Google TV 65P7K-UK
prodImage
£669.97
£734.94
Shipping: £64.97
with shipping: £64.97
TCL 65P7K
QLED 4K UHD Image Quality The TCL 65P7K impresses with its QLED display technology that reveals vibrant colors and brightness worthy of the largest...
prodImage
£799.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:2,179,777
MPN:65P7KX1
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:95 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:160 kWh/1000h
Screen
Screen Size:164 cm (65")
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
4K (UHD):Yes
HDR:No

Price History

1M
TCL 65" P7K QLED TV 65P7K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TCL

TCL 75" QD-Mini LED 75Q7C
£979.00
TCL 75" QD-Mini LED 75Q7CCompare 9 Prices
TCL 98" QD-Mini LED 98Q7C
£1,749.00
TCL 98" QD-Mini LED 98Q7CCompare 5 Prices
TCL 55" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 55C7K
£649.00
TCL 55" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 55C7KCompare 2 Prices
TCL 55" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 55C8L
£1,224.04
TCL 55" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 55C8LCompare 1 Prices
TCL 65" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 65C7K
£799.00
TCL 65" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 65C7KCompare 1 Prices
TCL 65" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 65C8L
£1,899.00
TCL 65" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 65C8LCompare 2 Prices
TCL 75" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 75C7K
£1,094.45
TCL 75" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 75C7KCompare 2 Prices
TCL 75" V6C 4K HDR TV 75V6C
£549.00
TCL 75" V6C 4K HDR TV 75V6CCompare 8 Prices
TCL 50" QD-Mini LED 50Q7C
£794.50
TCL 50" QD-Mini LED 50Q7CCompare 1 Prices
TCL 50" V6C 4K HDR TV 50V6C
£279.00
TCL 50" V6C 4K HDR TV 50V6CCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TCL 55" P8K QLED TV 55P8K
£429.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
TCL 55" P7K QLED TV 55P7K
£344.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
TCL 65" T8C QLED TV 65T8C
£489.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
TCL 55" T8C QLED TV 55T8C
£397.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Philips QLED 4K TV 50PUS7800/12
£359.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
TCL 65" P7K QLED TV 65P7K
prodImage
£446.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£446.00
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£446.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: £14.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel