Hertz ML 2000.3

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz ML 2000.3
from £548.99to £749.006 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• Subwoofer
• Music Power: total 1,400 W
• Sensitivity: 86 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 30 Hz - 600 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 700 W
• Diameter: 200 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz ML 2000.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz ML 2000.3 8" 4-Ohm Car Audio Subwoofer Mille Legend Single Voice Coil ML20003
Hertz ML 2000.3 8" 4-Ohm Car Audio Subwoofer Mille Legend Single Voice Coil, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£548.99
Shipping: Free
8" 700W RMS PREMIUM SQ SUBWOOFER HERTZ ML 2000.3 MILLE LEGEND CAR AUDIO BASS
8" 700W RMS PREMIUM SQ SUBWOOFER HERTZ ML 2000.3 MILLE LEGEND CAR AUDIO BASS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Mille Legend ML 2000.3 8 Inch Single Voice Coil 4ohm Subwoofer 700w RMS
Hertz Mille Legend ML 2000.3 8 Inch Single Voice Coil 4ohm Subwoofer 700w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£579.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Legend ML 2000.3 8" High End Car Subwoofer ML20003
Hertz Mille Legend ML 2000.3 8" High End Car Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£597.39
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Legend ML 2000.3 200mm Single Voice Coil Car Audio Subwoofer 4 Ohm ML20003
Hertz Mille Legend ML 2000.3 200mm Single Voice Coil Car Audio Subwoofer 4 Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£637.99
Shipping: Free
10" 700W RMS PREMIUM SQ SUBWOOFER HERTZ ML 2500.3 MILLE LEGEND CAR AUDIO BASS ML20003
10" 700W RMS PREMIUM SQ SUBWOOFER HERTZ ML 2500.3 MILLE LEGEND CAR AUDIO BASS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£749.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:200 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 700 W
Music Power:total 1,400 W
Sensitivity:86 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:30 Hz - 600 Hz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz ML 2000.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hertz

Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 6 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz ML 1800.3
£579.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T1D415
£629.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio CP112LG-TW1-2
£509.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine PWD-X5
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
£559.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hertz CBA 250
£498.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio 13W3v3-2
£460.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz MPS 300 S4
£447.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-WX1220AH
£449.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz ML 2000.3
incarservices
prodImage
£548.99
Shipping: Free
crowncustoms-car-audio
prodImage
£579.00
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£579.99
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£597.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel