Alpine PWD-X5

Manufacturer: Alpine
Alpine PWD-X5
from £499.00to £499.972 offersManufacturer: Alpine
• 4.1 DSP amplifier with integrated subwoofer
• Rated power of 25 W x 4 and 165 W for subwoofer
• Signal-to-noise ratio of 80 dB
• Frequency response from 20 Hz to 20 kHz
• Compact design for easy installation in vehicle
• Control via smartphone app or wired remote control
• Weight of 5.35 kg, dimensions: 350 mm x 245 mm x 80 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Alpine PWD-X5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Alpine

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alpine PWD-X5 - 440 Watts 4.1 Channel DSP & Underseat Powered Car Subwoofer PWDX5
Alpine PWD-X5 - 440 Watts 4.1 Channel DSP & Underseat Powered Car Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Alpine PWD-X5 4.1 Channel Digital Sound Processor (DSP) with Powered Subwoofer PWDX5
Alpine PWD-X5 4.1 Channel Digital Sound Processor (DSP) with Powered Subwoofer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£499.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4.1 DSP amplifier with integrated subwoofer
Rated power of 25 W x 4 and 165 W for subwoofer
Signal-to-noise ratio of 80 dB
Frequency response from 20 Hz to 20 kHz
Compact design for easy installation in vehicle
Control via smartphone app or wired remote control
Weight of 5.35 kg, dimensions: 350 mm x 245 mm x 80 mm

Price History

1M
Alpine PWD-X5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Alpine

Alpine SWE-815
£132.51
Alpine SWE-815Compare 17 Prices
Alpine UTE-200BT
£104.58
Alpine UTE-200BTCompare 226 Prices
Alpine UTE-204DAB
£150.13
Alpine UTE-204DABCompare 8 Prices
Alpine SBE-1244BR
£129.95
Alpine SBE-1244BRCompare 7 Prices
Alpine KTP-445A
£149.99
Alpine KTP-445ACompare 1 Prices
Alpine SBG-1244BR
£169.00
Alpine SBG-1244BRCompare 1 Prices
Alpine SXE-6925S
£53.70
Alpine SXE-6925SCompare 5 Prices
Alpine SXE-1350S
£48.95
Alpine SXE-1350SCompare 30 Prices
Alpine SXE-1750S
£49.95
Alpine SXE-1750SCompare 6 Prices
Alpine R-S65C
£279.99
Alpine R-S65CCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hertz CBA 250
£498.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio CP112LG-TW1-2
£509.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz MP 300 D4.3
£398.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
JL Audio CS110TG-TW3
£539.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio CP210-W0v3
£409.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-WX1220AH
£449.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz ML 2000.3
£548.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz MP 300 D2.3
£398.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz MPS 300 S4
£447.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpine PWD-X5
bassjunkies-wton
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£499.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel