Hertz ML 1800.3

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz ML 1800.3
from £579.993 offersManufacturer: HertzPrice History
• Hertz Mille ML1800.3, 1 Pair Mid-Woofers
• Original packaging
• Power handling: 400/200 Watts max/rms
• Mounting depth: 76 mm
• Woofer diameter: 9.5 cm
• Magnet: Neodymium
• Dome / Cone: Pressed pulp cone with cotton fibers
Show all product details
Best Prices
£579.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£579.99
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Hertz

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz Mille ML1800.3 7" Mid-Bass Car Subwoofer 400Watt 4Ohm ML18003
Hertz Mille ML1800.3 7" Mid-Bass Car Subwoofer 400Watt 4Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£579.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Legend ML 1800.3 7 Inch 18cm Midrange Woofer Speaker 200w RMS Pair
Hertz Mille Legend ML 1800.3 7 Inch 18cm Midrange Woofer Speaker 200w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£579.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Mille Legend ML 1800.3 7" High End Car Speakers ML18003
Hertz Mille Legend ML 1800.3 7" High End Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£597.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hertz Mille ML1800.3, 1 Pair Mid-Woofers
Original packaging
Power handling: 400/200 Watts max/rms
Mounting depth: 76 mm
Woofer diameter: 9.5 cm
Magnet: Neodymium
Dome / Cone: Pressed pulp cone with cotton fibers

Price History

1M
Hertz ML 1800.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hertz

Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 7 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio CS113TG-TW5v2
£559.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hertz ML 2000.3
£548.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpine PWD-X5
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio CS110TG-TW3
£539.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate Power T1D415
£629.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 13W3v3-2
£460.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hertz CBA 250
£498.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio 10W6v3-D4
£671.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
JL Audio CP110LG-TW1-2
£459.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-WX1220AH
£449.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hertz ML 1800.3
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£579.99
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£579.99
Shipping: Free
big-sounds-low-skirts
prodImage
£597.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel