Hermann Teddy Teddy dusty rose 30 cm

Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
Hermann Teddy Teddy dusty rose 30 cm
from £21.99to £25.004 offersManufacturer: Hermann Teddy
• Teddy Bear
• Material: Plush
• Dimensions: Height 30 cm
• Recommended Age: From birth
• Care Instructions: 30°C delicate wash
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Teddy dusty rose 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hermann Pink Super Soft Toy Bear Dusty Rose 23cm H Plush Teddy Cuddly Gift 91367
Hermann Pink Super Soft Toy Bear Dusty Rose 23cm H Plush Teddy Cuddly Gift 91367, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann Hermann Pink Super Soft Toy Bear Dusty Rose 23cm H Plush Teddy Cuddly Gift 91367
Hermann Pink Super Soft Toy Bear Dusty Rose 23cm H Plush Teddy Cuddly Gift 91367, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dusty Rose Teddy Bear by Teddy Hermann Original - 91367 - 30cm
Dusty Rose Teddy Bear by Teddy Hermann Original - 91367 - 30cm, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£22.00
£25.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Hermann Original Hermann 91367 Teddy Bear Dusty Rose Medium Cuddly Plush Soft Toy
Hermann 91367 Teddy Bear Dusty Rose Medium Cuddly Plush Soft Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£25.00
£28.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Teddy Bear
Material: Plush
Dimensions: Height 30 cm
Recommended Age: From birth
Care Instructions: 30°C delicate wash

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Teddy dusty rose 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Leandro Lama 19 cm
£21.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£21.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fisher-Price Wobble Penguin
£20.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steiff Joggi Baby Hedgehog 10 cm
£25.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zapf Creation Baby Born Bear Cave
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£19.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel