Hermann Teddy Squirrel 17 cm

Price History
• Environmentally friendly production with recycled stuffing
• Tested safety for children aged 3 and up
• Easy care: machine washable at 30°C
• Height: 17 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Squirrel 17 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann Red Squirrel Plush Soft Toy Woodland Animal teddy Gift 90818 New 908180
Teddy Hermann Red Squirrel Plush Soft Toy Woodland Animal teddy Gift 90818 New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann 90818 Eekhoorntje 17 cm, knuffeldier, pluche dier met gerecyclede Eichhörnchen
Teddy Hermann 90818 Eekhoorntje 17 cm, knuffeldier, pluche dier met gerecyclede, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£24.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Environmentally friendly production with recycled stuffing
Tested safety for children aged 3 and up
Easy care: machine washable at 30°C
Height: 17 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Squirrel 17 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£25.47
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 3 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn 18 cm
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Disney Doorables Stitch 25 cm
£22.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Disney Pixar Flufflets Mike 25 cm
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Maxie the Lizard 30 cm
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hermann Teddy Sloth 22 cm
£24.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fisher-Price Wobble Penguin
£21.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Gina Giraffe 23 cm
£21.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel