Hermann Teddy Sitting rabbit gray white mottled 30 cm

Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
Hermann Teddy Sitting rabbit gray white mottled 30 cm
from £26.67to £29.994 offersManufacturer: Hermann Teddy
• Machine washable at 30°C
• Suitable from 0 months
• Soft and fluffy mottled fur
• Available in various designs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Sitting rabbit gray white mottled 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann 93797 Rabbit ram rabbit lying grey-white piebald 30 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 4004510937975-1
CUDDLY AND SUSTAINABLE: Rabbit made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 18 months, independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY and naturalistically designed; ideally suited for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Teddy Hermann
prodImage
£26.67
Shipping: Free
Lop Eared Grey and White Rabbit by Teddy Hermann - plush soft toy - 30cm - 93797
Lop Eared Grey and White Rabbit by Teddy Hermann - plush soft toy - 30cm - 93797, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£28.00
£31.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Teddy Hermann 93797 Ram konijn liggend grijs-wit 30 cm
Teddy Hermann 93797 Ram konijn liggend grijs-wit 30 cm, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£29.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Teddy Hermann Grey & White Lop Ear Bunny 93797 Plush Soft Toy Rabbit Teddy Gift
Teddy Hermann Grey & White Lop Ear Bunny 93797 Plush Soft Toy Rabbit Teddy Gift, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Machine washable at 30°C
Suitable from 0 months
Soft and fluffy mottled fur
Available in various designs

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Sitting rabbit gray white mottled 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel