Hermann Teddy Shetland pony 25 cm

• Shetland Pony
• Machine washable at 30°C
• Suitable from 0 months
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann 90258 Horse Shetland Pony 9,8"/25 cm, Soft Toy, Plush Toy
CUDDLY: soft Shetland pony in a standing pose, made of plush in premium quality TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable for children from age 3, accredited test institutes confirm the safety of the product and conformity with all applicable EU toy directives and UK toy safety standards. EASY CARE: Washable at 30 degrees, best with wool detergent. Spin at max. 600 revolutions. Let air dry. Do not use tumble dryer. EXCELLENT: the independent German working committee "Kinderspiel + Spielzeug e.V." has given this cuddly toy the coveted "spiel gut" (play well) award. ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann plush toys since 1912: the family business Teddy Hermann from Bavaria in Germany stands for high-quality cuddly toys, loving design and the best workmanship for over 100 years., Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£28.00
£33.49
Shipping: £5.49
with shipping: £5.49
Shetland Pony plush toy 25 cm - HERMANN TEDDY - Brown and white - Mixed - Child
Discover this adorable 25 cm Shetland Pony soft toy from the HERMANN TEDDY brand. With its brown and white color, it is suitable for both girls and...
prodImage
£31.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shetland Pony
Machine washable at 30°C
Suitable from 0 months

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Shetland pony 25 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
Perfect friend for my 1 year old
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/04/2022
|
Great quality! It is soft but firm enough to stand on its own. Great size for a small child - small enough to be carried but big enough to hug :-)
5.0 out of 5 stars Very good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/12/2021
|
The product very high quality
5.0 out of 5 stars Not a real horse. Good as a teddy but not to take out showjumping.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/02/2021
|
Not a real horse. But still... cute.
5.0 out of 5 stars Good product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/12/2020
|
Realistic
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/12/2019
|
Lovely and soft well made niece really loved it I adopted a Shetland pony for her so she has now named this one Missy
With reviews from

Hermann Teddy Shetland pony 25 cm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
8
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£23.86
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 4 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cm
£42.99
Hermann Teddy Wolf sitting 29 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Triceratops
£28.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monchhichi Boy 20 cm
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigikid Kikeriki - Loud in the Cloud
£28.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lio Penguin 21 cm
£28.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steiff Gola Horse 27 cm
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Caedyn the Cow 40 cm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
The Bear Garden
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: £5.49
prodImage
£31.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel